08-07 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 0-1 | 奥斯 |
08-07 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 埃门 |
08-07 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
08-07 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-2 | 福伦丹 |
08-07 02:00 |
邓博施 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
08-07 22:30 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-3 | 罗达JC |
08-08 18:15 |
海牙 | 2-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
08-08 20:30 |
芬洛 | 2-2 | 布雷达 |
08-10 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
08-10 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
08-14 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 1-3 | 海牙 |
08-14 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
08-14 02:00 |
布雷达 | 2-2 | 特尔斯达 |
08-14 02:00 |
奥斯 | 2-1 | 芬洛 |
08-14 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
08-14 02:00 |
罗达JC | 1-2 | SBV精英 |
08-14 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-3 | 格拉夫夏普 |
08-14 02:00 |
埃门 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
08-17 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-1 | 邓博施 |
08-17 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 多德勒支 |
08-21 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
08-21 02:00 |
海牙 | 1-2 | 埃门 |
08-21 02:00 |
邓博施 | 2-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
08-21 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 1-1 | 福伦丹 |
08-21 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 布雷达 |
08-21 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 3-4 | 罗达JC |
08-21 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
08-21 22:30 |
芬洛 | 2-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
08-24 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
08-24 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-0 | 奥斯 |
08-28 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 邓博施 |
08-28 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | SBV精英 |
08-28 02:00 |
布雷达 | 3-0 | 海牙 |
08-28 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
08-28 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 3-0 | 特尔斯达 |
08-28 02:00 |
罗达JC | 3-4 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
08-28 02:00 |
芬洛 | 0-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
08-28 02:00 |
埃门 | 0-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
08-28 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 5-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
08-28 22:30 |
奥斯 | 3-0 | 多德勒支 |
09-04 00:45 |
邓博施 | 0-5 | SBV精英 |
09-04 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 埃门 |
09-04 22:30 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 3-0 | 奥斯 |
09-05 20:30 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-0 | 特尔斯达 |
09-05 22:45 |
海牙 | 4-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
09-06 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | 芬洛 |
09-14 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-2 | 罗达JC |
09-14 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 6-3 | 布雷达 |
09-14 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
09-14 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 2-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
09-11 02:00 |
芬洛 | 2-1 | 邓博施 |
09-11 02:00 |
奥斯 | 3-3 | 海牙 |
09-11 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-3 | 福伦丹 |
09-11 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
09-11 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 3-1 | 多德勒支 |
09-11 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
09-11 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
09-11 02:00 |
罗达JC | 0-0 | 布雷达 |
09-11 02:00 |
埃门 | 7-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
09-14 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 3-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
09-18 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
09-18 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-2 | 埃门 |
09-18 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-3 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
09-18 02:00 |
罗达JC | 2-0 | 奥斯 |
09-18 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-1 | 芬洛 |
09-18 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-4 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
09-18 02:00 |
邓博施 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
09-18 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 3-1 | SBV精英 |
09-18 02:15 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 |
09-21 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-1 | 海牙 |
09-25 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-0 | 布雷达 |
09-25 02:00 |
埃门 | 2-0 | 邓博施 |
09-25 02:00 |
奥斯 | 2-3 | 福伦丹 |
09-25 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
09-25 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-0 | 罗达JC |
09-25 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 |
09-25 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
09-25 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 3-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
09-25 02:00 |
芬洛 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
09-28 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
10-02 02:00 |
奥斯 | 0-3 | 格拉夫夏普 |
10-02 02:00 |
布雷达 | 4-1 | SBV精英 |
10-02 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-6 | 海牙 |
10-02 02:00 |
罗达JC | 2-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
10-02 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 3-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
10-02 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 |
10-02 02:00 |
邓博施 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 |
10-02 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-1 | 芬洛 |
10-02 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 3-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
10-02 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 埃门 |
10-09 22:30 |
芬洛 | 2-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
10-10 00:45 |
埃门 | 0-1 | SBV精英 |
10-10 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 奥斯 |
10-10 20:40 |
海牙 | 3-2 | 邓博施 |
10-10 22:45 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
10-11 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
10-19 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-2 | 罗达JC |
10-19 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 1-0 | 布雷达 |
10-19 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
10-19 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-3 | 特尔斯达 |
10-16 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-5 | 福伦丹 |
10-16 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
10-16 02:00 |
奥斯 | 1-2 | 埃门 |
10-16 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
10-16 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 3-0 | 芬洛 |
10-16 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
10-16 02:00 |
罗达JC | 2-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
10-16 02:15 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-0 | 海牙 |
10-16 02:15 |
邓博施 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
10-16 02:15 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 |
10-23 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-3 | 邓博施 |
10-23 02:00 |
海牙 | 0-2 | SBV精英 |
10-23 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 福伦丹 |
10-23 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 3-5 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
10-23 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
10-23 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 2-1 | 奥斯 |
10-23 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
10-23 02:00 |
芬洛 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
10-23 02:10 |
布雷达 | 3-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
10-23 22:30 |
罗达JC | 1-2 | 埃门 |
10-30 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-0 | 海牙 |
10-30 02:00 |
邓博施 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
10-30 02:00 |
埃门 | 1-0 | 芬洛 |
10-30 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 4-2 | 多德勒支 |
10-30 22:30 |
SBV精英 | 3-4 | FC埃因霍温 |
10-31 02:00 |
奥斯 | 1-3 | 布雷达 |
11-02 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
11-02 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
11-02 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-0 | 特尔斯达 |
11-29 20:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 罗达JC |
11-06 03:00 |
邓博施 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
11-06 03:00 |
芬洛 | 1-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
11-06 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-6 | FC埃因霍温 |
11-06 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-2 | 埃门 |
11-06 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 奥斯 |
11-06 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-1 | 布雷达 |
11-06 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
11-06 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-3 | 罗达JC |
11-06 23:30 |
特尔斯达 | 2-5 | SBV精英 |
11-07 19:15 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-3 | 海牙 |
11-13 04:00 |
奥斯 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
11-13 23:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 5-1 | 多德勒支 |
11-14 21:30 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 |
11-14 23:45 |
海牙 | 2-0 | 芬洛 |
11-15 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 4-4 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
11-16 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | 邓博施 |
11-23 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-1 | 罗达JC |
11-23 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-0 | 布雷达 |
11-23 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 福伦丹 |
11-23 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-0 | 埃门 |
11-20 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 |
11-20 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-5 | SBV精英 |
11-20 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-2 | 海牙 |
11-20 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-4 | 福伦丹 |
11-20 03:00 |
布雷达 | 1-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
11-20 03:00 |
芬洛 | 2-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
11-20 03:00 |
邓博施 | 1-0 | 奥斯 |
11-20 03:00 |
罗达JC | 2-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
11-20 03:00 |
埃门 | 2-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
11-20 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
11-27 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 3-0 | 邓博施 |
11-27 03:00 |
海牙 | 5-1 | 多德勒支 |
11-27 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 |
11-27 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
11-27 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
11-27 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
11-27 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
11-27 03:00 |
罗达JC | 0-0 | 芬洛 |
11-27 23:30 |
布雷达 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
11-30 03:00 |
埃门 | 3-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
12-04 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 福伦丹 |
12-04 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 奥斯 |
12-04 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
12-04 03:00 |
邓博施 | 0-5 | 布雷达 |
12-04 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-5 | 罗达JC |
12-04 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-3 | 芬洛 |
12-07 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-4 | 海牙 |
12-07 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-0 | 埃门 |
12-07 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-2 | SBV精英 |
12-07 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-3 | 格拉夫夏普 |
12-11 03:00 |
罗达JC | 3-2 | 邓博施 |
12-11 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
12-11 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
12-11 03:00 |
埃门 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 |
12-11 03:00 |
芬洛 | 1-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
12-11 03:00 |
布雷达 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
12-11 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
12-11 03:00 |
海牙 | 3-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
12-11 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 3-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
12-11 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 |
12-18 03:00 |
芬洛 | 2-3 | 奥斯 |
12-18 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | 埃门 |
12-18 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
12-18 03:00 |
海牙 | 4-1 | 布雷达 |
12-18 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-3 | 福伦丹 |
12-18 23:30 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 罗达JC |
12-19 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-1 | SBV精英 |
12-21 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
12-21 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-3 | 邓博施 |
12-21 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
01-08 01:45 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 多德勒支 |
01-08 04:00 |
罗达JC | 1-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-09 01:45 |
邓博施 | 0-2 | 埃门 |
01-09 04:00 |
布雷达 | 0-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
01-09 19:15 |
福伦丹 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 |
01-09 23:45 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | 芬洛 |
01-11 01:45 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
01-11 04:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 5-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
01-25 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
01-26 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 2-3 | 海牙 |
01-15 03:00 |
布雷达 | 0-0 | 福伦丹 |
01-15 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 4-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
01-15 03:00 |
芬洛 | 1-4 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
01-15 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 0-0 | 格拉夫夏普 |
01-15 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-4 | 罗达JC |
01-15 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-15 23:30 |
海牙 | 2-0 | 奥斯 |
01-18 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
01-18 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-1 | 邓博施 |
03-02 03:00 |
埃门 | 1-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
01-22 03:00 |
罗达JC | 5-0 | 海牙 |
01-22 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | 福伦丹 |
01-22 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-4 | 多德勒支 |
01-22 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-3 | 奥斯 |
01-22 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-0 | 芬洛 |
01-22 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
01-22 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-0 | SBV精英 |
01-22 03:00 |
邓博施 | 0-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
01-22 23:30 |
埃门 | 2-0 | 布雷达 |
01-23 21:30 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
01-29 03:00 |
奥斯 | 2-1 | 邓博施 |
01-29 23:30 |
SBV精英 | 0-1 | 埃门 |
01-30 01:45 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-30 19:15 |
芬洛 | 4-2 | 多德勒支 |
01-30 21:30 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-0 | 特尔斯达 |
01-30 23:45 |
海牙 | 0-0 | 格拉夫夏普 |
02-08 03:00 |
罗达JC | 1-1 | 福伦丹 |
02-08 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
02-08 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 3-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
02-22 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-2 | 布雷达 |
02-05 03:00 |
布雷达 | 2-2 | 罗达JC |
02-05 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-3 | 格拉夫夏普 |
02-05 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
02-05 03:00 |
埃门 | 3-1 | 奥斯 |
02-05 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-5 | 芬洛 |
02-05 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
02-05 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
02-05 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
02-06 19:15 |
邓博施 | 0-1 | 海牙 |
02-08 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 4-1 | SBV精英 |
02-12 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-2 | 特尔斯达 |
02-12 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 6-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
02-12 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
02-12 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 |
02-12 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
02-12 03:00 |
海牙 | 2-3 | 马斯特里赫特 |
02-12 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-0 | 埃门 |
02-13 19:15 |
布雷达 | 2-0 | 邓博施 |
02-13 21:30 |
芬洛 | 1-1 | 罗达JC |
02-15 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
02-22 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | SBV精英 |
02-22 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-3 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
03-15 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 海牙 |
03-15 03:00 |
邓博施 | 3-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
03-15 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-0 | 奥斯 |
03-15 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-3 | 芬洛 |
03-15 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
03-15 03:00 |
罗达JC | 2-0 | 格拉夫夏普 |
03-15 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-4 | 布雷达 |
03-15 03:00 |
埃门 | 4-1 | 福伦丹 |
02-26 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 2-0 | 罗达JC |
02-26 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-0 | 邓博施 |
02-26 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
02-26 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-3 | FC埃因霍温 |
02-26 03:00 |
奥斯 | 4-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
02-26 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-1 | 芬洛 |
02-26 03:00 |
埃门 | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
02-26 03:00 |
布雷达 | 3-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
02-26 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 4-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
03-22 03:00 |
海牙 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 |
03-05 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
03-05 03:00 |
罗达JC | 4-0 | 多德勒支 |
03-05 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-2 | 奥斯 |
03-05 03:00 |
芬洛 | 0-0 | 福伦丹 |
03-05 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 4-0 | 邓博施 |
03-05 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-2 | 布雷达 |
03-05 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
03-08 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
03-08 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-3 | 埃门 |
03-08 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 6-3 | 海牙 |
03-08 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-2 | 特尔斯达 |
03-12 03:00 |
布雷达 | 2-0 | 格拉夫夏普 |
03-12 03:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-5 | SBV精英 |
03-12 03:00 |
邓博施 | 3-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
03-12 03:00 |
埃门 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
03-12 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 4-0 | 芬洛 |
03-12 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
03-12 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-2 | 罗达JC |
03-12 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 3-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-20 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
03-19 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-3 | 罗达JC |
03-19 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 4-0 | 布雷达 |
03-19 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-0 | 邓博施 |
03-19 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-1 | SBV精英 |
03-19 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
03-19 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-3 | 马斯特里赫特 |
03-19 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
03-19 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 多德勒支 |
03-19 03:00 |
海牙 | 1-1 | 福伦丹 |
03-19 23:30 |
芬洛 | 0-2 | 埃门 |
03-26 04:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
03-26 04:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-1 | 海牙 |
03-26 23:30 |
邓博施 | 0-0 | 芬洛 |
03-27 01:45 |
SBV精英 | 3-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
03-27 20:30 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-3 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
03-27 22:45 |
埃门 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 |
04-05 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 罗达JC |
04-05 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-0 | 布雷达 |
04-05 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-1 | 奥斯 |
04-05 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 福伦丹 |
04-02 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-2 | 邓博施 |
04-02 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 3-0 | SBV精英 |
04-02 02:00 |
芬洛 | 0-5 | 海牙 |
04-02 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
04-02 02:00 |
罗达JC | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-02 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 埃门 |
04-02 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 1-2 | 奥斯 |
04-02 02:00 |
布雷达 | 0-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-02 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-02 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
04-09 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 3-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
04-09 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-09 02:00 |
邓博施 | 3-0 | 多德勒支 |
04-09 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 1-4 | 特尔斯达 |
04-09 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-4 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-09 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 3-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
04-09 02:00 |
罗达JC | 2-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-09 02:00 |
埃门 | 3-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
04-09 02:00 |
奥斯 | 2-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-09 02:00 |
布雷达 | 3-1 | 芬洛 |
04-16 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | 埃门 |
04-16 02:00 |
芬洛 | 3-2 | 特尔斯达 |
04-16 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | 奥斯 |
04-16 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-3 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-16 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | SBV精英 |
04-16 02:00 |
罗达JC | 5-3 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-16 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 海牙 |
04-16 22:30 |
福伦丹 | 3-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-17 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-2 | 布雷达 |
04-19 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 邓博施 |
04-23 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-2 | 多德勒支 |
04-23 02:00 |
奥斯 | 2-3 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
04-23 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 3-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
04-23 02:00 |
邓博施 | 1-2 | 福伦丹 |
04-23 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 |
04-23 02:00 |
埃门 | 2-0 | 罗达JC |
04-23 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
04-24 18:15 |
海牙 | 1-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-26 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
04-26 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 6-1 | 芬洛 |
04-30 02:00 |
邓博施 | 1-0 | 罗达JC |
04-30 02:00 |
芬洛 | 2-2 | SBV精英 |
04-30 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-2 | 福伦丹 |
04-30 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-30 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-3 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-30 02:00 |
布雷达 | 3-0 | 奥斯 |
04-30 02:00 |
海牙 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
04-30 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-30 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-30 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 埃门 |
05-07 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 2-2 | 布雷达 |
05-07 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
05-07 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 邓博施 |
05-07 02:00 |
埃门 | 3-0 | 海牙 |
05-07 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
05-07 02:00 |
福伦丹 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
05-07 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 |
05-07 02:00 |
罗达JC | 4-3 | 特尔斯达 |
05-07 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 2-3 | 芬洛 |
05-07 02:00 |
奥斯 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
05-10 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
05-11 00:45 |
布雷达 | 1-2 | 海牙 |
05-11 03:00 |
SBV精英 | 2-2 | 罗达JC |
05-14 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 3-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
05-14 22:30 |
海牙 | 2-1 | 布雷达 |
05-15 02:00 |
罗达JC | 0-0 | SBV精英 |
05-18 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
05-19 00:45 |
SBV精英 | 3-0 | 赫拉克勒 |
05-21 22:30 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-2 | 海牙 |
05-22 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 1-3 | SBV精英 |
05-25 02:00 |
SBV精英 | 1-1 | 海牙 |
05-30 00:00 |
海牙 | 3-3 | SBV精英 |