08-06 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
08-06 02:00 |
邓博施 | 1-3 | FC埃因霍温 |
08-06 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-2 | 罗达JC |
08-06 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 4-0 | 海牙 |
08-06 02:00 |
奥斯 | 3-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
08-06 02:00 |
芬洛 | 3-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
08-06 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
08-07 18:15 |
兹沃勒 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
08-09 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 |
08-09 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
08-13 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 3-0 | 奥斯 |
08-13 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 威廉二世 |
08-13 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | 芬洛 |
08-13 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
08-13 02:00 |
罗达JC | 1-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
08-13 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-5 | 兹沃勒 |
08-14 18:15 |
海牙 | 0-2 | 邓博施 |
08-16 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-0 | 多德勒支 |
08-16 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
08-16 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-1 | 布雷达 |
08-20 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-0 | 奥斯 |
08-20 02:00 |
邓博施 | 0-3 | 罗达JC |
08-20 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
08-20 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
08-20 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-1 | 海牙 |
08-20 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 |
08-21 18:15 |
芬洛 | 0-4 | 兹沃勒 |
08-23 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 5-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
08-23 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
08-23 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
08-27 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-0 | 邓博施 |
08-27 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
08-27 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 |
08-27 02:00 |
奥斯 | 1-2 | 芬洛 |
08-27 02:00 |
罗达JC | 1-3 | 布雷达 |
08-27 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
08-27 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 4-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
08-28 18:15 |
海牙 | 4-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
08-30 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 2-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
08-30 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-0 | 威廉二世 |
09-02 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
09-03 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
09-03 02:00 |
邓博施 | 1-2 | 兹沃勒 |
09-03 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 3-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
09-03 02:00 |
芬洛 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
09-03 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-0 | 海牙 |
09-04 18:15 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 罗达JC |
09-06 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-0 | 赫拉克勒 |
09-06 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 多德勒支 |
09-06 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-3 | 奥斯 |
09-10 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 |
09-10 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
09-10 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-1 | 邓博施 |
09-10 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 5-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
09-10 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 布雷达 |
09-10 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 5-3 | 芬洛 |
09-10 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
09-10 02:00 |
奥斯 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
09-10 02:00 |
罗达JC | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
09-10 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 2-2 | 威廉二世 |
09-13 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
09-13 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-1 | 布雷达 |
09-13 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-3 | 兹沃勒 |
09-13 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-1 | 邓博施 |
09-13 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 海牙 |
09-13 02:00 |
罗达JC | 3-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
09-24 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
09-24 03:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
09-24 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 |
09-24 03:00 |
芬洛 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 |
09-17 02:00 |
布雷达 | 3-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
09-17 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 3-3 | 罗达JC |
09-17 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
09-17 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 |
09-17 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 4-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
09-17 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
09-17 02:00 |
芬洛 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
09-17 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
09-17 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 1-2 | 海牙 |
09-17 22:30 |
邓博施 | 4-1 | 奥斯 |
10-01 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | 罗达JC |
10-01 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-2 | 芬洛 |
10-01 02:00 |
邓博施 | 1-2 | 赫拉克勒 |
10-01 02:00 |
海牙 | 1-3 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
10-01 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 |
10-01 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
10-01 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 奥斯 |
10-01 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | 威廉二世 |
10-01 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
10-01 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
10-08 02:00 |
海牙 | 1-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
10-08 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-0 | 兹沃勒 |
10-08 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 3-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
10-08 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
10-08 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-0 | 布雷达 |
10-08 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-2 | 特尔斯达 |
10-08 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
10-08 02:00 |
奥斯 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
10-08 02:00 |
罗达JC | 4-1 | 芬洛 |
10-08 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-2 | 邓博施 |
10-15 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
10-15 02:00 |
布雷达 | 1-2 | 海牙 |
10-15 02:00 |
邓博施 | 3-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
10-15 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 奥斯 |
10-15 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
10-15 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 |
10-15 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
10-15 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 罗达JC |
10-15 02:00 |
芬洛 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 |
10-15 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 3-2 | 赫拉克勒 |
10-22 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
10-22 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 3-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
10-22 02:00 |
奥斯 | 3-0 | 罗达JC |
10-22 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
10-23 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-3 | 布雷达 |
10-23 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-1 | 邓博施 |
10-25 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | 芬洛 |
10-25 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-0 | 特尔斯达 |
10-25 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 6-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
10-25 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 兹沃勒 |
10-29 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 3-2 | 赫拉克勒 |
10-29 02:00 |
邓博施 | 3-2 | 布雷达 |
10-29 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
10-29 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 奥斯 |
10-29 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-1 | 海牙 |
10-29 02:00 |
罗达JC | 4-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
10-29 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 |
10-29 02:00 |
芬洛 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
10-29 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
11-01 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 威廉二世 |
11-05 03:00 |
布雷达 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 |
11-05 03:00 |
邓博施 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
11-05 03:00 |
海牙 | 2-3 | 芬洛 |
11-05 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 3-4 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
11-05 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 4-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
11-05 03:00 |
奥斯 | 0-5 | 兹沃勒 |
11-05 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-2 | 赫拉克勒 |
11-08 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-0 | 罗达JC |
11-08 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
11-08 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
11-12 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 3-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
11-12 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-0 | 海牙 |
11-12 03:00 |
芬洛 | 0-0 | 威廉二世 |
11-12 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 5-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
11-12 03:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 5-1 | 布雷达 |
11-13 03:00 |
罗达JC | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
11-13 19:15 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 |
11-15 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-4 | 邓博施 |
11-15 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 3-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-17 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
11-17 03:00 |
海牙 | 0-1 | 罗达JC |
11-18 01:45 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
11-18 04:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
11-19 01:45 |
FC埃因霍温 | 3-0 | 特尔斯达 |
11-19 04:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
11-19 23:30 |
邓博施 | 0-2 | 芬洛 |
11-20 01:45 |
赫拉克勒 | 3-0 | 奥斯 |
11-20 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
11-20 04:00 |
布雷达 | 0-2 | 兹沃勒 |
11-20 21:30 |
多德勒支 | 2-2 | 威廉二世 |
12-11 19:15 |
威廉二世 | 1-2 | 布雷达 |
12-11 21:30 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 4-1 | 海牙 |
12-11 21:30 |
格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
12-11 21:30 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
12-11 21:30 |
奥斯 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 |
12-11 21:30 |
罗达JC | 1-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
12-11 21:30 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 邓博施 |
12-11 21:30 |
芬洛 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
12-13 01:45 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-3 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
12-13 04:00 |
兹沃勒 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
12-16 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
12-17 03:00 |
布雷达 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
12-17 03:00 |
海牙 | 0-0 | 奥斯 |
12-17 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 0-2 | 芬洛 |
12-17 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-3 | 威廉二世 |
12-17 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 邓博施 |
12-17 03:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 8-1 | 多德勒支 |
01-10 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
01-25 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 5-3 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-31 03:00 |
罗达JC | 1-2 | 兹沃勒 |
01-07 03:00 |
布雷达 | 2-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
01-07 03:00 |
邓博施 | 1-4 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
01-07 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | 海牙 |
01-07 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
01-07 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 赫拉克勒 |
01-07 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
01-07 03:00 |
奥斯 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 |
01-07 03:00 |
芬洛 | 1-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
01-07 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-0 | 罗达JC |
01-07 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 3-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
01-14 03:00 |
海牙 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-14 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 3-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
01-14 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-2 | 布雷达 |
01-14 03:00 |
罗达JC | 1-1 | 奥斯 |
01-14 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
01-15 19:15 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-0 | 威廉二世 |
01-15 21:30 |
赫拉克勒 | 0-3 | 兹沃勒 |
01-17 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 4-1 | 邓博施 |
01-17 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 |
01-24 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 芬洛 |
01-21 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
01-21 03:00 |
邓博施 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
01-21 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-2 | 布雷达 |
01-21 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 芬洛 |
01-21 23:30 |
多德勒支 | 0-0 | 特尔斯达 |
01-22 19:15 |
海牙 | 1-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
01-24 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 罗达JC |
01-24 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
02-07 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 3-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
02-14 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-2 | 赫拉克勒 |
01-28 03:00 |
布雷达 | 5-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
01-28 03:00 |
邓博施 | 3-3 | 马斯特里赫特 |
01-28 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 赫拉克勒 |
01-28 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
01-28 03:00 |
罗达JC | 1-0 | 多德勒支 |
01-28 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
01-28 03:00 |
芬洛 | 0-0 | 海牙 |
01-28 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 4-1 | 奥斯 |
01-31 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-2 | 威廉二世 |
01-31 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
02-04 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
02-04 03:00 |
海牙 | 2-1 | 布雷达 |
02-04 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 4-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
02-04 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 |
02-04 03:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 6-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
02-04 03:00 |
奥斯 | 3-0 | 邓博施 |
02-04 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 5-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
02-04 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-3 | 芬洛 |
02-05 19:15 |
罗达JC | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
02-07 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-0 | 兹沃勒 |
02-11 03:00 |
布雷达 | 2-0 | 格拉夫夏普 |
02-11 03:00 |
邓博施 | 4-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
02-11 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
02-11 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 罗达JC |
02-11 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 5-1 | 奥斯 |
02-11 03:00 |
芬洛 | 3-1 | 赫拉克勒 |
02-11 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 1-0 | 多德勒支 |
02-11 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 4-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
02-14 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 海牙 |
02-14 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 |
02-18 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
02-18 03:00 |
海牙 | 3-1 | 兹沃勒 |
02-18 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-2 | 芬洛 |
02-18 03:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 |
02-18 03:00 |
奥斯 | 2-0 | FC埃因霍温 |
02-18 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
02-18 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 邓博施 |
02-19 19:15 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 罗达JC |
02-21 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
02-21 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 4-1 | 布雷达 |
02-25 03:00 |
布雷达 | 3-2 | 多德勒支 |
02-25 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 |
02-25 03:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 7-0 | 特尔斯达 |
02-25 03:00 |
罗达JC | 0-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
02-25 03:00 |
芬洛 | 0-1 | 奥斯 |
02-25 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
02-25 03:10 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
02-26 19:15 |
邓博施 | 0-0 | 海牙 |
02-28 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
02-28 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | 兹沃勒 |
03-04 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
03-04 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | 芬洛 |
03-04 03:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
03-04 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 13-0 | 邓博施 |
03-07 03:00 |
海牙 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
03-07 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
03-07 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 奥斯 |
03-07 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-2 | 威廉二世 |
03-07 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 布雷达 |
03-07 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-3 | 罗达JC |
03-11 03:00 |
布雷达 | 4-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
03-11 03:00 |
多德勒支 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 |
03-11 03:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 5-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
03-11 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 3-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
03-11 03:00 |
奥斯 | 2-3 | 海牙 |
03-11 03:00 |
罗达JC | 1-2 | 特尔斯达 |
03-11 03:00 |
芬洛 | 4-0 | 邓博施 |
03-11 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 2-3 | 兹沃勒 |
03-11 03:45 |
赫拉克勒 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
04-04 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
03-14 03:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-3 | 芬洛 |
03-14 03:00 |
布雷达 | 2-6 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
03-14 03:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 兹沃勒 |
03-14 03:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
03-14 03:00 |
罗达JC | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
03-14 03:15 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 海牙 |
03-26 20:30 |
多德勒支 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 |
03-26 20:30 |
赫拉克勒 | 3-2 | 邓博施 |
03-26 20:30 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 奥斯 |
03-26 20:30 |
威廉二世 | 2-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
03-18 03:00 |
邓博施 | 3-1 | 多德勒支 |
03-18 03:00 |
海牙 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 |
03-18 03:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-2 | 特尔斯达 |
03-18 03:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
03-18 03:00 |
奥斯 | 1-5 | 赫拉克勒 |
03-18 03:00 |
兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 布雷达 |
03-18 03:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
03-18 03:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
03-18 03:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
03-19 19:15 |
芬洛 | 1-1 | 罗达JC |
04-01 02:00 |
海牙 | 3-1 | 特尔斯达 |
04-01 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
04-01 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
04-01 02:00 |
奥斯 | 2-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-01 02:00 |
芬洛 | 1-3 | 布雷达 |
04-01 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-02 18:15 |
邓博施 | 0-2 | 威廉二世 |
04-04 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-1 | 多德勒支 |
04-04 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
04-04 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 5-1 | 罗达JC |
04-08 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
04-08 02:00 |
布雷达 | 2-0 | 邓博施 |
04-08 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-08 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 4-2 | 兹沃勒 |
04-08 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 5-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
04-08 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 马斯特里赫特 |
04-08 02:00 |
罗达JC | 1-1 | 海牙 |
04-08 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-09 18:15 |
威廉二世 | 2-1 | 芬洛 |
04-11 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 4-2 | 奥斯 |
04-15 02:00 |
邓博施 | 1-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-15 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 1-0 | 罗达JC |
04-15 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 |
04-15 02:00 |
奥斯 | 3-3 | 格拉夫夏普 |
04-15 02:00 |
芬洛 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
04-15 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 特尔斯达 |
04-16 18:15 |
海牙 | 2-3 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
04-18 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 5-4 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-18 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-25 20:30 |
布雷达 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 |
04-22 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-1 | 兹沃勒 |
04-22 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-2 | 布雷达 |
04-22 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 海牙 |
04-22 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 0-1 | 赫拉克勒 |
04-22 02:00 |
罗达JC | 0-1 | 邓博施 |
04-22 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 芬洛 |
04-22 02:10 |
多德勒支 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
04-22 02:10 |
威廉二世 | 4-0 | 奥斯 |
04-25 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
04-25 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-29 02:00 |
邓博施 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 |
04-29 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-2 | 赫尔蒙德 |
04-29 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
04-29 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 3-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
04-29 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
04-29 02:00 |
奥斯 | 0-5 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
04-29 02:00 |
芬洛 | 0-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
04-29 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 4-0 | 多德勒支 |
04-30 00:45 |
布雷达 | 4-2 | 罗达JC |
04-30 03:00 |
威廉二世 | 3-2 | 格拉夫夏普 |
05-06 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 1-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
05-06 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 芬洛 |
05-06 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 0-0 | 威廉二世 |
05-06 02:00 |
罗达JC | 1-2 | FC埃因霍温 |
05-06 02:10 |
格拉夫夏普 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 |
05-07 18:15 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 0-2 | 布雷达 |
05-09 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 奥斯 |
05-09 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-2 | 海牙 |
05-09 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 3-1 | 兹沃勒 |
05-09 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 0-0 | 邓博施 |
05-13 02:00 |
布雷达 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 |
05-13 02:00 |
邓博施 | 2-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
05-13 02:00 |
海牙 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 |
05-13 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 |
05-13 02:00 |
阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 |
05-13 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 |
05-13 02:00 |
奥斯 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 |
05-13 02:00 |
芬洛 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 |
05-13 02:00 |
威廉二世 | 3-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 |
05-13 02:00 |
兹沃勒 | 3-1 | 罗达JC |
05-20 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
05-20 02:00 |
多德勒支 | 2-2 | 奥斯 |
05-20 02:00 |
格拉夫夏普 | 3-0 | 邓博施 |
05-20 02:00 |
赫尔蒙德 | 2-3 | 兹沃勒 |
05-20 02:00 |
赫拉克勒 | 2-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 |
05-20 02:00 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-2 | 海牙 |
05-20 02:00 |
埃因霍温青年队 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
05-20 02:00 |
乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 芬洛 |
05-20 02:00 |
罗达JC | 2-2 | 威廉二世 |
05-20 02:00 |
特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 布雷达 |
05-23 02:00 |
FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
05-27 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | FC埃因霍温 |
05-27 22:30 |
威廉二世 | 2-1 | 芬洛 |
05-28 02:00 |
马斯特里赫特 | 1-4 | 布雷达 |
05-24 00:45 |
芬洛 | 3-2 | 威廉二世 |
05-24 03:00 |
布雷达 | 1-0 | 马斯特里赫特 |
05-31 02:00 |
芬洛 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 |
06-01 00:45 |
布雷达 | 1-2 | 埃门 |
06-03 22:30 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 1-1 | 芬洛 |
06-04 02:00 |
埃门 | 2-0 | 布雷达 |
06-07 02:00 |
阿尔梅勒城 | 2-0 | 埃门 |
06-12 00:00 |
埃门 | 1-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 |