A组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 |
07-15 22:00 |
艾比安斯特灵 | 1-1 | 艾尔联 |
07-26 02:45 |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 | 1-3 | 艾洛亚 |
07-26 02:45 |
圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 艾尔联 |
07-29 22:00 |
艾尔联 | 6-0 | 艾洛亚 |
07-29 22:00 |
圣约翰斯通 | 0-4 | 艾比安斯特灵 |
E组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 2-0 | 邓巴顿 |
07-15 22:00 |
因弗内斯 | 2-1 | 保尼玫瑰 |
07-19 02:45 |
保尼玫瑰 | 0-1 | 邓迪FC |
07-26 02:45 |
因弗内斯 | 2-3 | 艾尔德里联 |
07-27 02:45 |
邓迪FC | 3-1 | 邓巴顿 |
07-29 22:00 |
保尼玫瑰 | 0-1 | 艾尔德里联 |
07-30 22:00 |
邓迪FC | 1-0 | 因弗内斯 |
D组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
斯青威尔 | 1-5 | 罗斯郡 |
07-15 22:00 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 | 1-3 | 摩顿 |
07-26 02:45 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 | 2-0 | 斯青威尔 |
07-27 02:45 |
爱丁堡城 | 1-3 | 罗斯郡 |
07-29 22:00 |
罗斯郡 | 3-3 | 凯尔蒂赫斯 |
07-29 22:00 |
摩顿 | 4-1 | 爱丁堡城 |
C组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
克莱德 | 1-3 | 汉密尔顿 |
07-15 22:00 |
布里金城 | 0-3 | 利文斯顿 |
07-22 22:10 |
利文斯顿 | 1-1 | 汉密尔顿 |
07-26 02:45 |
科夫流浪者 | 0-5 | 利文斯顿 |
07-26 02:45 |
克莱德 | 1-2 | 布里金城 |
07-29 22:00 |
利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 克莱德 |
07-29 22:00 |
汉密尔顿 | 2-2 | 科夫流浪者 |
G组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
东法夫郡 | 0-0 | 女王公园 |
07-15 22:00 |
埃尔金城 | 0-2 | 马瑟韦尔 |
07-26 02:45 |
南部女王 | 0-0 | 东法夫郡 |
07-26 02:45 |
女王公园 | 5-0 | 埃尔金城 |
07-29 22:00 |
女王公园 | 1-2 | 南部女王 |
07-29 22:00 |
马瑟韦尔 | 3-0 | 东法夫郡 |
F组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
基尔马诺克 | 3-0 | 安南竞技 |
07-16 00:15 |
拉茨流浪者 | 1-1 | 邓弗姆林 |
07-26 02:45 |
艾比安流浪 | 0-3 | 邓弗姆林 |
07-27 02:45 |
基尔马诺克 | 2-2 | 拉茨流浪者 |
07-29 22:00 |
艾比安流浪 | 1-2 | 基尔马诺克 |
07-29 22:00 |
安南竞技 | 2-3 | 拉茨流浪者 |
H组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 圣米伦 |
07-15 22:00 |
福弗尔竞技 | 1-0 | 考登比斯 |
07-26 02:45 |
福弗尔竞技 | 3-1 | 阿布罗斯 |
07-26 02:45 |
考登比斯 | 0-1 | 圣米伦 |
07-29 22:00 |
阿布罗斯 | 3-0 | 蒙特罗斯 |
07-29 22:00 |
圣米伦 | 4-0 | 福弗尔竞技 |
B组 | |||
07-15 22:00 |
彼得黑德 | 1-1 | 帕尔蒂克 |
07-15 22:00 |
斯巴顿斯 | 1-0 | 邓迪联 |
07-26 02:45 |
福尔柯克 | 0-1 | 邓迪联 |
07-27 02:45 |
彼得黑德 | 1-2 | 斯巴顿斯 |
07-29 22:00 |
福尔柯克 | 4-1 | 彼得黑德 |
07-29 22:00 |
帕尔蒂克 | 2-1 | 斯巴顿斯 |
08-19 02:45 |
艾比安斯特灵 | 1-2 | 阿伯丁 |
08-19 19:30 |
流浪者 | 2-1 | 摩顿 |
08-19 22:00 |
利文斯顿 | 2-0 | 艾尔联 |
08-19 22:00 |
圣米伦 | 1-0 | 马瑟韦尔 |
08-19 22:00 |
艾尔德里联 | 3-3 | 罗斯郡 |
08-20 21:00 |
希伯尼安 | 2-1 | 拉茨流浪者 |
08-20 21:00 |
哈茨 | 4-0 | 帕尔蒂克 |
08-20 22:00 |
基尔马诺克 | 1-0 | 凯尔特人 |
09-27 02:45 |
基尔马诺克 | 1-2 | 哈茨 |
09-28 02:45 |
希伯尼安 | 4-2 | 圣米伦 |
09-28 02:45 |
罗斯郡 | 1-2 | 阿伯丁 |
09-28 03:00 |
流浪者 | 4-0 | 利文斯顿 |
11-05 01:15 |
希伯尼安 | 0-1 | 阿伯丁 |
11-05 23:00 |
哈茨 | 1-3 | 流浪者 |
12-17 23:00 |
流浪者 | 1-0 | 阿伯丁 |