04-06 17:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 1-3 | 热尼斯 |
04-06 19:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 5-2 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
04-06 19:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 1-1 | 叶利迈塞米 |
04-07 17:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 1-3 | 汗腾格里 |
04-07 17:00 |
拖雷斯 | 0-1 | 图兰FC |
04-07 19:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 2-3 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
04-07 21:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 2-3 | 阿克托比B队 |
04-13 17:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 1-3 | 阿克扎伊克 |
04-13 18:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 0-5 | 拖雷斯 |
04-13 20:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 2-1 | 贾斯吉兰 |
04-14 17:00 |
凯兰 | 2-1 | 奥杜斯基克 |
04-14 18:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 6-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
04-14 19:00 |
汗腾格里 | 1-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
04-14 21:00 |
热尼斯 | 0-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
04-21 17:00 |
拖雷斯 | 7-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
04-21 17:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 2-0 | 凯兰 |
04-21 19:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 4-1 | 热尼斯 |
04-21 21:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 0-2 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
04-22 17:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 0-2 | 叶利迈塞米 |
04-22 19:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 3-1 | 汗腾格里 |
04-23 19:00 |
图兰FC | 1-0 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
04-27 17:00 |
凯兰 | 4-3 | 凯拉特学院 |
04-27 19:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 1-6 | 图兰FC |
04-27 20:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 2-5 | FK阿雷斯 |
04-27 21:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
04-28 17:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 2-2 | 贾斯吉兰 |
04-28 18:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 1-0 | 拖雷斯 |
04-28 19:00 |
汗腾格里 | 4-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
05-04 18:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 2-0 | 汗腾格里 |
05-04 18:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 10-2 | 凯兰 |
05-04 20:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 1-1 | 奥杜斯基克 |
05-04 20:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 5-0 | 阿克托比B队 |
05-05 17:00 |
拖雷斯 | 1-2 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
05-05 19:00 |
图兰FC | 1-2 | 叶利迈塞米 |
05-05 21:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 2-3 | 热尼斯 |
05-09 17:00 |
凯兰 | 3-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
05-09 19:00 |
汗腾格里 | 2-0 | 拖雷斯 |
05-09 19:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 1-0 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
05-09 21:00 |
热尼斯 | 3-0 | 贾斯吉兰 |
05-10 19:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 0-3 | 阿克扎伊克 |
05-10 19:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 1-1 | 图兰FC |
05-10 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 1-0 | 凯拉特学院 |
05-14 17:00 |
拖雷斯 | 0-4 | 热尼斯 |
05-14 19:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 0-5 | 叶利迈塞米 |
05-14 19:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 0-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
05-14 20:00 |
图兰FC | 1-0 | 汗腾格里 |
05-14 21:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 0-3 | 奥杜斯基克 |
05-15 20:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 4-3 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
05-15 20:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 4-2 | 凯兰 |
05-19 18:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 5-4 | 贾斯吉兰 |
05-19 19:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 3-0 | 阿克托比B队 |
05-19 20:00 |
汗腾格里 | 0-0 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
05-19 20:00 |
凯兰 | 2-0 | 拖雷斯 |
05-20 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 3-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
05-20 21:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 0-4 | 阿克扎伊克 |
05-21 19:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-5 | 图兰FC |
05-25 19:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 1-4 | 热尼斯 |
05-25 20:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 8-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
05-25 20:00 |
图兰FC | 4-3 | 凯兰 |
05-25 22:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 3-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
05-26 18:00 |
拖雷斯 | 3-3 | 奥杜斯基克 |
05-26 19:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 7-0 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
05-26 20:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 0-3 | 汗腾格里 |
05-31 19:00 |
汗腾格里 | 0-1 | 叶利迈塞米 |
06-01 20:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 0-5 | 图兰FC |
06-01 21:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 3-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
06-02 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 1-3 | 拖雷斯 |
06-02 20:00 |
凯兰 | 0-1 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
06-02 21:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 3-0 | 贾斯吉兰 |
06-02 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
06-08 20:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 4-0 | 阿克扎伊克 |
06-09 20:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 2-3 | 汗腾格里 |
06-09 20:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 3-2 | 奥杜斯基克 |
06-09 22:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 1-3 | 凯兰 |
06-10 19:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 3-2 | 热尼斯 |
06-10 20:00 |
拖雷斯 | 4-2 | 凯拉特学院 |
06-11 20:00 |
图兰FC | 2-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
06-22 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 3-5 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
06-22 20:00 |
凯兰 | 1-1 | 叶利迈塞米 |
06-22 22:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 1-3 | 贾斯吉兰 |
06-23 20:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 5-2 | 阿克托比B队 |
06-23 20:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 2-3 | 图兰FC |
06-23 22:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 4-0 | 拖雷斯 |
06-23 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
06-29 20:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 1-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
06-29 21:00 |
图兰FC | 3-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
06-30 20:00 |
拖雷斯 | 1-1 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
06-30 20:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 1-2 | 凯兰 |
06-30 22:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 5-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
07-01 20:00 |
汗腾格里 | 3-2 | 热尼斯 |
07-01 20:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 5-2 | 奥杜斯基克 |
07-06 20:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 4-2 | 拖雷斯 |
07-06 20:30 |
奥杜斯基克 | 1-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
07-06 22:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 1-0 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
07-07 19:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 1-3 | 图兰FC |
07-07 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 0-2 | 叶利迈塞米 |
07-07 20:00 |
凯兰 | 2-1 | 汗腾格里 |
07-07 21:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 0-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
07-13 19:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 3-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
07-13 20:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 3-0 | FK阿雷斯 |
07-13 20:00 |
汗腾格里 | 3-0 | 奥杜斯基克 |
07-13 22:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 0-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
07-14 21:00 |
图兰FC | 6-1 | 贾斯吉兰 |
07-14 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 3-0 | 凯兰 |
07-15 20:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 2-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
07-21 16:50 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 0-4 | 叶利迈塞米 |
07-21 21:00 |
拖雷斯 | 4-3 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
07-27 20:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 2-3 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
07-27 20:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 0-3 | 图兰FC |
07-28 20:00 |
凯兰 | 0-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
07-28 20:00 |
汗腾格里 | 1-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
07-28 20:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 2-0 | 贾斯吉兰 |
07-28 21:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 2-0 | 拖雷斯 |
07-28 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
08-03 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 3-3 | 奥杜斯基克 |
08-03 20:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 3-5 | 凯兰 |
08-03 22:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 1-1 | 热尼斯 |
08-04 17:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 1-2 | 汗腾格里 |
08-04 20:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 1-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
08-04 20:00 |
图兰FC | 7-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
08-04 21:00 |
拖雷斯 | 1-3 | 叶利迈塞米 |
08-10 20:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 5-3 | 拖雷斯 |
08-10 20:00 |
凯兰 | 3-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
08-10 20:00 |
汗腾格里 | 0-1 | 贾斯吉兰 |
08-11 19:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 1-0 | 图兰FC |
08-11 20:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 2-3 | 凯拉特学院 |
08-11 21:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 1-2 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
08-11 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
08-17 18:30 |
贾斯吉兰 | 0-1 | 热尼斯 |
08-17 20:00 |
图兰FC | 6-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
08-17 21:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 1-2 | 奥杜斯基克 |
08-17 22:00 |
拖雷斯 | 2-1 | 汗腾格里 |
08-18 17:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 2-1 | 凯兰 |
08-18 19:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 5-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
08-18 20:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 1-2 | 叶利迈塞米 |
08-24 19:00 |
汗腾格里 | 0-0 | 图兰FC |
08-24 20:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 2-2 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
08-24 20:00 |
凯兰 | 3-2 | 贾斯吉兰 |
08-25 19:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 3-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
08-25 20:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 2-4 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
08-25 20:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 0-2 | 阿克扎伊克 |
08-25 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 1-1 | 拖雷斯 |
08-31 19:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 5-1 | 奥杜斯基克 |
08-31 21:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 2-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
08-31 21:00 |
拖雷斯 | 1-2 | 凯兰 |
09-01 17:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 3-0 | FK阿雷斯 |
09-01 19:00 |
图兰FC | 0-3 | 热尼斯 |
09-01 19:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 0-1 | 汗腾格里 |
09-01 21:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 2-2 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
09-14 18:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 4-0 | 拖雷斯 |
09-14 18:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 0-4 | 叶利迈塞米 |
09-14 19:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 1-1 | 贾斯吉兰 |
09-14 19:00 |
汗腾格里 | 1-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
09-14 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 2-1 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
09-15 17:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 5-1 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
09-15 19:00 |
凯兰 | 2-6 | 图兰FC |
09-21 19:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 0-0 | 凯拉特学院 |
09-21 19:00 |
图兰FC | 3-2 | 奥杜斯基克 |
09-21 19:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 3-4 | 凯兰 |
09-21 20:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 1-5 | 热尼斯 |
09-22 18:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 2-1 | 汗腾格里 |
09-22 19:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 0-5 | 阿克扎伊克 |
09-22 20:00 |
拖雷斯 | 2-1 | FK阿雷斯 |
09-26 18:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 0-0 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
09-26 18:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 1-0 | 拖雷斯 |
09-26 22:00 |
热尼斯 | 0-3 | 叶利迈塞米 |
09-27 17:00 |
凯兰 | 2-0 | 阿克托比B队 |
09-27 18:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 2-0 | 贾斯吉兰 |
09-27 18:00 |
汗腾格里 | 0-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
09-27 19:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 0-4 | 图兰FC |
10-02 17:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 1-1 | 热尼斯 |
10-02 17:00 |
图兰FC | 2-0 | 凯拉特学院 |
10-02 17:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 0-6 | FK阿雷斯 |
10-02 18:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 3-0 | 奥杜斯基克 |
10-03 17:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 1-3 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
10-03 17:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 4-0 | 凯兰 |
10-03 18:00 |
拖雷斯 | 1-3 | 阿克扎伊克 |
10-07 17:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 2-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
10-07 17:00 |
凯兰 | 2-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
10-07 17:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 5-2 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
10-08 15:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 2-3 | 拖雷斯 |
10-08 17:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 2-2 | 叶利迈塞米 |
10-08 18:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 0-1 | 图兰FC |
10-08 19:00 |
热尼斯 | 4-1 | 汗腾格里 |
10-19 17:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 2-1 | 奥杜斯基克 |
10-19 17:00 |
图兰FC | 8-0 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
10-19 17:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 0-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
10-20 16:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 3-0 | FK阿雷斯 |
10-20 17:00 |
汗腾格里 | 0-3 | 凯兰 |
10-20 19:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 2-4 | 凯拉特学院 |
10-20 19:00 |
拖雷斯 | 2-0 | 贾斯吉兰 |
10-24 15:00 |
阿斯塔纳B队 | 2-5 | 亚西图尔斯坦 |
10-24 17:00 |
FK阿雷斯 | 1-1 | 埃基巴斯图兹 |
10-24 17:00 |
阿克扎伊克 | 3-1 | 阿克托比B队 |
10-24 17:00 |
凯兰 | 1-1 | 热尼斯 |
10-24 18:00 |
贾斯吉兰 | 1-2 | 图兰FC |
10-25 17:00 |
奥杜斯基克 | 1-4 | 汗腾格里 |
10-25 17:00 |
凯拉特学院 | 2-2 | 叶利迈塞米 |
10-31 17:00 |
阿克托比B队 | 4-1 | 阿斯塔纳B队 |
10-31 17:00 |
埃基巴斯图兹 | 3-1 | 凯拉特学院 |
10-31 17:00 |
汗腾格里 | 2-3 | FK阿雷斯 |
10-31 17:00 |
图兰FC | 1-1 | 拖雷斯 |
10-31 17:00 |
亚西图尔斯坦 | 2-2 | 贾斯吉兰 |
10-31 17:00 |
叶利迈塞米 | 2-1 | 阿克扎伊克 |
10-31 17:00 |
热尼斯 | 4-0 | 奥杜斯基克 |