03-31 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 1-1 | 江苏队 |
03-31 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 0-0 | 无锡中邦 |
03-31 15:30 |
南京有有 | 0-1 | 北京理工 |
03-31 15:30 |
广州队 | 3-0 | 上海申鑫 |
03-31 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 6-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
06-09 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-0 | 延边富德 |
04-07 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 1-1 | 北京宏登 |
04-07 15:00 |
上海申鑫 | 0-1 | 成都天诚 |
04-07 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 1-3 | 广州队 |
04-07 15:30 |
江苏队 | 1-1 | 南京有有 |
04-07 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 1-1 | 呼和浩特 |
04-08 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 2-1 | 北京理工 |
04-14 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 0-1 | 成都天诚 |
04-14 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 2-1 | 上海申鑫 |
04-14 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 1-3 | 江苏队 |
04-14 15:00 |
延边富德 | 1-1 | 无锡中邦 |
04-14 15:30 |
南京有有 | 2-3 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
04-14 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 3-1 | 北京理工 |
04-21 15:00 |
北京理工 | 1-1 | 延边富德 |
04-21 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 1-2 | 青岛海利丰 |
04-21 15:00 |
上海申鑫 | 1-0 | 南京有有 |
04-21 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 0-0 | 北京宏登 |
04-21 15:30 |
广州队 | 0-0 | 成都天诚 |
04-21 15:30 |
江苏队 | 1-0 | 呼和浩特 |
04-28 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 0-2 | 广州队 |
04-28 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 3-1 | 上海申鑫 |
04-28 15:00 |
延边富德 | 1-2 | 江苏队 |
04-28 15:30 |
南京有有 | 1-2 | 重庆两江竞技 |
04-28 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 1-2 | 北京理工 |
04-28 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 1-2 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
05-05 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 2-3 | 延边富德 |
05-05 15:00 |
上海申鑫 | 2-0 | 呼和浩特 |
05-05 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 3-2 | 青岛海利丰 |
05-05 15:30 |
广州队 | 5-1 | 南京有有 |
05-05 15:30 |
江苏队 | 3-1 | 无锡中邦 |
05-05 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 2-0 | 北京宏登 |
05-12 14:00 |
无锡中邦 | 0-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
05-12 15:00 |
北京理工 | 0-1 | 江苏队 |
05-12 15:00 |
延边富德 | 1-1 | 上海申鑫 |
05-12 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 0-1 | 广州队 |
05-12 15:30 |
南京有有 | 0-0 | 成都天诚 |
05-12 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 1-1 | 重庆两江竞技 |
05-19 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 1-0 | 北京理工 |
05-19 15:00 |
上海申鑫 | 2-0 | 无锡中邦 |
05-19 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 4-3 | 延边富德 |
05-19 15:30 |
广州队 | 7-0 | 呼和浩特 |
05-19 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 3-0 | 青岛海利丰 |
05-20 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 0-1 | 南京有有 |
05-26 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 1-0 | 北京宏登 |
05-26 15:00 |
北京理工 | 1-4 | 上海申鑫 |
05-26 15:00 |
延边富德 | 0-2 | 广州队 |
05-26 15:30 |
江苏队 | 1-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
05-26 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 1-3 | 重庆两江竞技 |
05-26 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 1-2 | 成都天诚 |
06-02 15:00 |
上海申鑫 | 2-1 | 江苏队 |
06-02 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 2-1 | 呼和浩特 |
06-02 15:30 |
南京有有 | 3-2 | 青岛海利丰 |
06-02 16:00 |
广州队 | 4-0 | 无锡中邦 |
06-02 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 4-0 | 延边富德 |
06-02 19:30 |
重庆两江竞技 | 2-0 | 北京理工 |
06-16 15:00 |
北京理工 | 3-3 | 广州队 |
06-16 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 0-1 | 上海申鑫 |
06-16 15:30 |
江苏队 | 3-2 | 重庆两江竞技 |
06-16 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 1-3 | 成都天诚 |
06-16 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-0 | 南京有有 |
06-16 16:00 |
延边富德 | 3-1 | 北京宏登 |
06-23 15:05 |
北京宏登 | 1-1 | 无锡中邦 |
06-23 15:30 |
南京有有 | 1-0 | 延边富德 |
06-23 16:00 |
广州队 | 2-1 | 江苏队 |
06-23 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 5-1 | 北京理工 |
06-23 19:40 |
重庆两江竞技 | 1-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
06-24 15:30 |
青岛海利丰 | 2-0 | 呼和浩特 |
06-30 15:00 |
江苏队 | 1-1 | 成都天诚 |
06-30 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 1-1 | 广州队 |
06-30 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 3-1 | 南京有有 |
06-30 16:00 |
北京理工 | 2-0 | 北京宏登 |
06-30 16:00 |
延边富德 | 4-1 | 青岛海利丰 |
06-30 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 1-0 | 重庆两江竞技 |
08-04 15:30 |
无锡中邦 | 2-0 | 青岛海利丰 |
08-04 16:00 |
延边富德 | 3-0 | 呼和浩特 |
08-04 16:00 |
北京理工 | 0-0 | 南京有有 |
08-04 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 0-0 | 广州队 |
08-04 19:30 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 1-3 | 成都天诚 |
08-04 19:30 |
江苏队 | 0-1 | 北京宏登 |
08-11 15:00 |
北京理工 | 1-2 | 青岛海利丰 |
08-11 16:00 |
广州队 | 2-1 | 重庆两江竞技 |
08-11 16:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-3 | 无锡中邦 |
08-11 19:30 |
南京有有 | 2-3 | 江苏队 |
08-11 19:30 |
北京宏登 | 3-1 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
08-11 19:30 |
成都天诚 | 1-1 | 上海申鑫 |
08-17 15:00 |
北京理工 | 3-0 | 呼和浩特 |
08-18 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 1-2 | 延边富德 |
08-18 19:30 |
成都天诚 | 1-1 | 重庆两江竞技 |
08-18 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 0-2 | 北京宏登 |
08-18 19:30 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 0-0 | 南京有有 |
08-18 19:30 |
江苏队 | 3-0 | 青岛海利丰 |
08-25 16:00 |
延边富德 | 3-1 | 北京理工 |
08-25 19:30 |
南京有有 | 0-0 | 上海申鑫 |
08-25 19:30 |
成都天诚 | 1-2 | 广州队 |
08-25 20:00 |
北京宏登 | 1-2 | 重庆两江竞技 |
08-26 15:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-3 | 江苏队 |
08-26 15:30 |
青岛海利丰 | 1-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
08-27 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 3-0 | 呼和浩特 |
09-01 15:30 |
广州队 | 3-0 | 北京宏登 |
09-01 19:30 |
江苏队 | 3-2 | 延边富德 |
09-01 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 0-0 | 青岛海利丰 |
09-01 19:40 |
重庆两江竞技 | 1-0 | 南京有有 |
09-02 15:00 |
北京理工 | 2-0 | 无锡中邦 |
09-05 15:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-3 | 上海申鑫 |
09-08 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 0-1 | 重庆两江竞技 |
09-08 15:00 |
延边富德 | 1-1 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
09-08 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 0-2 | 成都天诚 |
09-08 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 1-0 | 江苏队 |
09-08 19:30 |
南京有有 | 1-4 | 广州队 |
09-11 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 3-0 | 呼和浩特 |
09-15 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 0-1 | 无锡中邦 |
09-15 15:30 |
广州队 | 6-1 | 青岛海利丰 |
09-15 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 5-1 | 南京有有 |
09-15 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 1-1 | 延边富德 |
09-15 19:30 |
江苏队 | 4-2 | 北京理工 |
09-22 15:00 |
北京理工 | 0-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
09-22 15:00 |
延边富德 | 1-0 | 重庆两江竞技 |
09-22 15:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-3 | 广州队 |
09-22 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 0-2 | 成都天诚 |
09-22 15:30 |
南京有有 | 2-0 | 北京宏登 |
09-22 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 2-0 | 上海申鑫 |
09-29 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 0-0 | 青岛海利丰 |
09-29 15:00 |
成都天诚 | 3-0 | 呼和浩特 |
09-29 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 3-0 | 无锡中邦 |
09-29 15:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 1-1 | 江苏队 |
09-29 15:30 |
广州队 | 3-1 | 延边富德 |
09-29 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 2-1 | 北京理工 |
10-06 15:00 |
北京理工 | 0-0 | 重庆两江竞技 |
10-06 15:00 |
延边富德 | 1-2 | 成都天诚 |
10-06 15:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-3 | 北京宏登 |
10-06 15:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 3-1 | 南京有有 |
10-06 15:30 |
江苏队 | 4-0 | 上海申鑫 |
10-06 15:35 |
无锡中邦 | 0-1 | 广州队 |
10-13 15:00 |
南京有有 | 3-0 | 呼和浩特 |
10-13 15:00 |
北京宏登 | 0-1 | 延边富德 |
10-13 15:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 0-0 | 江苏队 |
10-13 15:30 |
广州队 | 4-2 | 北京理工 |
10-13 16:00 |
成都天诚 | 4-2 | 无锡中邦 |
10-13 19:30 |
上海申鑫 | 2-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
10-20 14:00 |
烟台毅腾飓风 | 0-1 | 重庆两江竞技 |
10-20 14:00 |
江苏队 | 1-0 | 广州队 |
10-20 14:00 |
北京理工 | 1-1 | 成都天诚 |
10-20 14:00 |
无锡中邦 | 3-2 | 北京宏登 |
10-20 14:00 |
延边富德 | 3-2 | 南京有有 |
10-21 15:00 |
呼和浩特 | 0-3 | 青岛海利丰 |
10-27 14:00 |
青岛海利丰 | 1-0 | 延边富德 |
10-27 14:00 |
南京有有 | 3-1 | 无锡中邦 |
10-27 14:00 |
北京宏登 | 1-1 | 北京理工 |
10-27 14:00 |
成都天诚 | 0-0 | 江苏队 |
10-27 14:00 |
广州队 | 4-0 | 烟台毅腾飓风 |
10-27 14:00 |
重庆两江竞技 | 3-1 | 上海申鑫 |