08-05 00:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 1-0 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
08-05 00:00 |
卡拉路夫 | 1-2 | 多马日利采 |
08-05 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 1-1 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
08-05 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 1-2 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
08-06 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 0-1 | 杜库拉B队 |
08-06 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 0-4 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
08-06 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 3-1 | 莫托勒 |
08-06 23:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 1-0 | 皮斯克 |
08-05 00:00 |
布兰斯科 | 1-1 | 罗西斯 |
08-05 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 2-2 | 兹林B队 |
08-05 00:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 0-3 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
08-05 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-3 | 赫鲁钦 |
08-05 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 1-1 | 霍多宁 |
08-05 23:00 |
夫里兰 | 3-3 | 弗里德克 |
08-05 23:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 0-4 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-06 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 2-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
08-06 23:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 1-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
08-05 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 0-0 | 乌斯季 |
08-05 16:30 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 1-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
08-06 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 2-3 | 普雷佩雷 |
08-06 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 2-4 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
08-06 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 0-1 | 索史尔扎普 |
08-06 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 2-1 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
08-23 23:30 |
赫鲁梅 | 2-2 | 特普利斯B队 |
09-13 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 3-0 | 科林 |
08-11 23:30 |
科林 | 3-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
08-12 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 2-4 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
08-12 16:15 |
乌斯季 | 0-2 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
08-12 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 2-3 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
08-12 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 3-2 | 赫鲁梅 |
08-12 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 0-1 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
08-13 17:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 2-3 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
08-13 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 5-0 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
08-11 23:30 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 1-0 | 弗里德克 |
08-12 00:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 1-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
08-12 16:15 |
罗西斯 | 1-1 | 哲诺伊摩 |
08-12 23:00 |
霍多宁 | 1-0 | 夫里兰 |
08-13 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 3-1 | 赫拉尼斯 |
08-13 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 1-4 | 特里内茨 |
08-13 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-1 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
08-13 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
08-13 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-0 | 布兰斯科 |
08-12 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 4-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
08-12 16:15 |
皮斯克 | 3-2 | 普雷迪斯 |
08-12 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 2-3 | 杜库拉B队 |
08-12 21:00 |
多马日利采 | 2-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
08-13 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 3-1 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
08-13 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 3-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
08-13 23:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 2-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
08-13 23:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 4-5 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
08-18 23:30 |
布兰斯科 | 1-3 | 赫鲁钦 |
08-19 00:00 |
弗里德克 | 0-1 | 霍多宁 |
08-19 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 1-2 | 斯达布尔诺 |
08-19 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-4 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
08-19 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 1-3 | 乌尼邱夫 |
08-19 22:30 |
夫里兰 | 2-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
08-19 22:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 0-0 | 罗西斯 |
08-19 22:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | 2-2 | 兹林B队 |
08-20 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
08-19 00:00 |
卡拉路夫 | 0-2 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
08-19 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 1-3 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
08-19 19:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 4-2 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
08-20 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 2-1 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
08-20 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 2-1 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
08-20 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 0-1 | 莫托勒 |
08-20 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 4-1 | 皮斯克 |
08-20 23:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 2-1 | 多马日利采 |
08-19 00:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 1-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
08-19 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 2-1 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
08-19 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 0-0 | 科林 |
08-20 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 1-2 | 乌斯季 |
08-20 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 0-1 | 索史尔扎普 |
08-20 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 1-2 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
08-20 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 2-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
08-20 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 2-2 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
08-25 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 0-0 | 霍多宁 |
08-26 00:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 3-0 | 布兰斯科 |
08-26 00:30 |
赫鲁钦 | 2-2 | 哲诺伊摩 |
08-26 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 4-1 | 赫拉尼斯 |
08-26 22:30 |
罗西斯 | 1-3 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
08-27 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 2-2 | 弗里德克 |
08-27 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 2-3 | 特里内茨 |
08-27 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 5-0 | 夫里兰 |
08-27 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
08-26 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 1-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
08-26 16:15 |
多马日利采 | 1-1 | 普雷迪斯 |
08-26 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 6-1 | 莫托勒 |
08-27 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 2-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
08-27 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 3-3 | 杜库拉B队 |
08-27 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 1-0 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
08-27 21:30 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 2-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
08-27 23:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 2-2 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
08-26 16:00 |
科林 | 1-1 | 特普利斯B队 |
08-26 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 1-2 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
08-26 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 1-0 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
08-26 23:00 |
乌斯季 | VS | 利贝雷茨B队 |
08-26 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 3-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
08-26 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 2-2 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
08-27 16:00 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 0-2 | 乌斯季 |
08-27 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 1-1 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
08-27 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 2-0 | 赫鲁梅 |
09-01 23:00 |
布兰斯科 | 2-1 | TJ塔特拉 |
09-01 23:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 2-3 | 斯达布尔诺 |
09-02 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 0-1 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
09-02 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 3-1 | 罗西斯 |
09-02 22:00 |
弗里德克 | 2-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-02 22:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
09-02 22:00 |
霍多宁 | 1-2 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
09-02 22:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
09-03 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 1-1 | 兹林B队 |
09-01 23:30 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 2-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
09-02 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 3-1 | 科林 |
09-03 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 3-2 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
09-03 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 1-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
09-03 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 4-2 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
09-03 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 2-1 | 乌斯季 |
09-03 17:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 1-3 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
09-03 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 0-2 | 索史尔扎普 |
09-02 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 0-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
09-02 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 4-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
09-02 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 5-0 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
09-02 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 4-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
09-03 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 3-2 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
09-03 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 2-0 | 皮斯克 |
09-03 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-1 | 多马日利采 |
09-03 23:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 1-2 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
09-08 21:00 |
兹林B队 | 2-2 | 特里内茨 |
09-08 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 0-5 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
09-09 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
09-09 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 2-1 | 布兰斯科 |
09-09 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 2-1 | 哲诺伊摩 |
09-09 22:00 |
罗西斯 | 3-1 | 夫里兰 |
09-09 22:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 4-1 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
09-10 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 0-1 | 弗里德克 |
09-10 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 5-1 | 霍多宁 |
09-08 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 0-1 | 乌斯季 |
09-09 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
09-09 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 2-4 | 赫鲁梅 |
09-09 16:30 |
科林 | 0-4 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
09-09 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 2-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
09-09 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 4-0 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
09-09 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 1-1 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
09-10 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 2-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
09-09 16:15 |
皮斯克 | 2-0 | 莫托勒 |
09-09 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 3-2 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
09-09 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 0-3 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
09-09 23:00 |
多马日利采 | 3-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
09-10 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 1-3 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
09-10 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 2-0 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
09-10 23:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 1-0 | 普雷迪斯 |
09-10 23:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 6-1 | 杜库拉B队 |
09-13 22:00 |
弗里德克 | 3-0 | 特里内茨 |
09-13 22:00 |
霍多宁 | 0-3 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
09-13 22:00 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 3-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
09-13 22:00 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 2-0 | 布兰斯科 |
09-13 22:00 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-2 | 哲诺伊摩 |
09-13 22:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-3 | TJ塔特拉 |
09-13 23:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-0 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
09-14 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 0-0 | 斯达布尔诺 |
09-27 22:30 |
罗西斯 | 3-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
09-15 23:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 0-1 | 乌斯季 |
09-16 22:30 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 1-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
09-17 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 2-2 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
09-17 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 2-3 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
09-17 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 1-2 | 科林 |
09-17 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 3-2 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
09-17 17:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 0-3 | 索史尔扎普 |
09-17 22:30 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 1-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
09-16 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 2-5 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
09-16 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 0-0 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
09-16 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 1-2 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
09-17 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 1-4 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
09-17 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 4-2 | 皮斯克 |
09-17 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 0-0 | 多马日利采 |
09-17 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-3 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
09-17 22:30 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 3-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
09-16 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 0-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
09-16 21:30 |
布兰斯科 | 1-0 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
09-16 21:30 |
弗里德克 | 1-1 | 罗西斯 |
09-16 21:30 |
夫里兰 | 0-2 | 兹林B队 |
09-16 21:30 |
霍多宁 | 2-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
09-16 21:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
09-17 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 3-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-17 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 2-1 | 斯达布尔诺 |
09-17 21:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | 3-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
09-22 22:30 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
09-23 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 3-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
09-23 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
09-23 21:30 |
布兰斯科 | 3-2 | 哲诺伊摩 |
09-23 21:30 |
罗西斯 | 3-1 | 霍多宁 |
09-23 21:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | 2-2 | 特里内茨 |
09-23 23:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 3-1 | 夫里兰 |
09-24 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 0-2 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
09-24 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 3-0 | 弗里德克 |
09-22 23:00 |
科林 | 6-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
09-23 00:00 |
乌斯季 | 3-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
09-23 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 2-2 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
09-23 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 2-1 | 赫鲁梅 |
09-23 22:30 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 0-1 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
09-24 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 3-0 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
09-24 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 2-2 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
09-24 20:30 |
索史尔扎普 | 1-0 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
09-23 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 1-1 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
09-23 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 4-1 | 皮斯克 |
09-23 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 3-1 | 普雷迪斯 |
09-23 22:30 |
多马日利采 | 4-0 | 莫托勒 |
09-24 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 3-2 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
09-24 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 5-1 | 杜库拉B队 |
09-24 16:30 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 1-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
09-24 21:30 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 2-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
09-29 21:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 4-1 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
09-30 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 1-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
09-30 21:00 |
弗里德克 | 1-1 | 赫鲁钦 |
09-30 21:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-2 | 斯达布尔诺 |
09-30 21:00 |
霍多宁 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
09-30 21:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 2-2 | 布兰斯科 |
10-01 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 1-1 | 罗西斯 |
10-01 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 1-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
10-01 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
09-30 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 3-0 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
09-30 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 1-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
09-30 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 5-0 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
10-01 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 1-2 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
10-01 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 1-3 | 多马日利采 |
10-01 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 3-3 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
10-01 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 3-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
10-01 22:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 2-1 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
09-30 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 1-1 | 索史尔扎普 |
09-30 17:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 1-3 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
09-30 22:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 2-1 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
09-30 22:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 2-0 | 乌斯季 |
10-01 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 1-1 | 科林 |
10-01 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 2-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
10-01 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 2-1 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
10-01 22:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 0-3 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
10-05 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 2-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
10-14 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 0-1 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
10-14 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 2-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
10-14 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 1-3 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
10-15 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 2-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
10-15 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 1-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
10-15 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-2 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
10-15 22:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 1-1 | 多马日利采 |
10-06 22:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
10-06 23:30 |
赫拉尼斯 | 2-1 | 特里内茨 |
10-07 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 3-1 | 霍多宁 |
10-07 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 1-4 | 夫里兰 |
10-07 21:00 |
布兰斯科 | 0-0 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
10-07 21:00 |
罗西斯 | 0-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-07 21:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 1-2 | 弗里德克 |
10-08 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
10-08 21:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 2-1 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
10-07 00:00 |
乌斯季 | 2-0 | 普雷佩雷 |
10-07 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
10-07 16:30 |
科林 | 2-2 | 索史尔扎普 |
10-07 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 2-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
10-07 22:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 1-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
10-08 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 0-3 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
10-08 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 2-3 | 赫鲁梅 |
10-08 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 1-3 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
10-07 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 1-1 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
10-07 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 1-3 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
10-07 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 5-2 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
10-07 22:00 |
多马日利采 | 4-0 | 皮斯克 |
10-08 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 1-1 | 杜库拉B队 |
10-08 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 1-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
10-08 22:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 5-2 | 莫托勒 |
10-08 22:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 1-1 | 普雷迪斯 |
10-13 21:00 |
特里内茨 | 3-1 | 布兰斯科 |
10-14 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 2-1 | 赫鲁钦 |
10-14 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 2-2 | 罗西斯 |
10-14 21:00 |
弗里德克 | 3-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
10-14 21:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-3 | 赫拉尼斯 |
10-14 21:00 |
霍多宁 | 2-4 | 斯达布尔诺 |
10-14 21:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 0-4 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
10-15 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 1-1 | 哲诺伊摩 |
10-15 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
10-14 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 3-0 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
10-14 22:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 2-2 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
10-14 22:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 2-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
10-15 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 0-0 | 科林 |
10-15 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 1-2 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
10-15 17:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 1-0 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
10-15 22:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 3-1 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
10-15 22:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 2-5 | 乌斯季 |
10-20 20:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | 2-1 | 特里内茨 |
10-20 23:30 |
赫拉尼斯 | 3-2 | 弗里德克 |
10-21 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-3 | 霍多宁 |
10-21 20:30 |
布兰斯科 | 4-1 | 夫里兰 |
10-21 20:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | 2-3 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
10-21 20:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 0-3 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
10-21 23:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 1-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
10-22 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
10-22 17:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-1 | 罗西斯 |
10-21 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 0-0 | 杜库拉B队 |
10-21 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 3-2 | 多马日利采 |
10-21 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 2-0 | 莫托勒 |
10-21 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 2-2 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
10-22 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 0-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
10-22 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 3-1 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
10-22 21:30 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 2-0 | 皮斯克 |
10-22 21:30 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 2-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
10-21 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
10-21 16:30 |
科林 | 3-2 | 乌斯季 |
10-21 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 0-4 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
10-21 21:30 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 1-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
10-22 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 0-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
10-22 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 3-0 | 赫鲁梅 |
10-22 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 4-1 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
10-22 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 1-3 | 索史尔扎普 |
10-28 00:00 |
乌斯季 | 4-3 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
10-28 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 1-3 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
10-28 20:30 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 6-3 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
10-28 20:30 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 3-1 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
10-29 17:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 3-3 | 科林 |
10-29 18:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 1-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
10-29 21:30 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 1-1 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
10-29 21:30 |
索史尔扎普 | 1-1 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
10-28 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 2-2 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
10-28 16:15 |
皮斯克 | 1-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
10-28 20:30 |
多马日利采 | 3-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
10-29 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 1-1 | 普雷迪斯 |
10-29 17:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 0-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
10-29 17:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-1 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
10-29 17:35 |
杜库拉B队 | 3-3 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
10-29 21:30 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 1-0 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
10-28 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 8-1 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
10-28 20:30 |
夫里兰 | 0-2 | 哲诺伊摩 |
10-28 20:30 |
霍多宁 | 2-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
10-28 20:30 |
罗西斯 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
10-29 17:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 2-1 | TJ塔特拉 |
10-29 17:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 0-1 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
10-29 17:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 2-1 | 赫鲁钦 |
10-29 17:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 3-2 | 斯达布尔诺 |
11-08 21:00 |
弗里德克 | 3-1 | 布兰斯科 |
11-03 21:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | 1-0 | 弗里德克 |
11-04 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 2-1 | 罗西斯 |
11-04 17:10 |
斯达布尔诺 | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
11-04 17:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
11-04 21:00 |
布兰斯科 | 0-2 | 霍多宁 |
11-04 21:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 4-0 | 夫里兰 |
11-05 17:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 5-2 | 特里内茨 |
11-08 00:30 |
赫拉尼斯 | 1-4 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
11-22 20:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-1 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
11-04 17:15 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 0-3 | 多马日利采 |
11-04 17:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 2-2 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
11-04 17:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 0-0 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
11-04 17:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 1-5 | 皮斯克 |
11-04 21:00 |
普雷迪斯 | 2-2 | 杜库拉B队 |
11-05 17:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 3-0 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
11-05 17:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
11-05 21:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 1-2 | 莫托勒 |
11-04 17:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
11-04 17:30 |
科林 | 1-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
11-04 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 2-2 | 索史尔扎普 |
11-04 21:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 3-1 | 乌斯季 |
11-05 17:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 2-1 | 特普利斯B队 |
11-05 17:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 1-1 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
11-05 17:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 1-1 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
11-05 17:30 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 1-1 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
11-11 01:00 |
皮斯克 | 3-2 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
11-11 01:30 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 0-0 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
11-11 17:15 |
莫托勒 | 2-3 | 普雷迪斯 |
11-11 21:00 |
多马日利采 | 5-0 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
11-11 21:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 2-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
11-12 17:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 2-2 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
11-12 17:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 2-1 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
11-12 21:00 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 2-1 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
11-11 01:00 |
乌斯季 | 0-0 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
11-11 17:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 1-5 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
11-11 21:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 4-2 | 科林 |
11-11 21:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 0-3 | 赫鲁梅 |
11-11 21:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 3-1 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
11-11 21:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 2-0 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
11-12 17:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 1-1 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
11-12 18:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 1-1 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
11-11 17:15 |
特里内茨 | 1-2 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
11-11 21:00 |
弗里德克 | 1-1 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
11-11 21:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
11-11 21:00 |
霍多宁 | 0-1 | 哲诺伊摩 |
11-11 21:00 |
罗西斯 | 1-2 | 斯达布尔诺 |
11-12 17:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 0-1 | 布兰斯科 |
11-12 17:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-1 | TJ塔特拉 |
11-12 17:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-1 | 赫拉尼斯 |
11-12 17:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-3 | 赫鲁钦 |
11-17 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 2-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
11-17 17:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 1-1 | 罗西斯 |
11-17 18:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 1-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
11-17 20:30 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
11-17 21:00 |
布兰斯科 | 4-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
11-17 21:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-2 | 霍多宁 |
11-17 21:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | 0-3 | 兹林B队 |
11-18 17:15 |
特里内茨 | 0-0 | 夫里兰 |
11-19 20:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | 0-3 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
03-02 01:00 |
乌斯季 | 1-1 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
03-02 17:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 1-1 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
03-02 17:30 |
科林 | 1-4 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
03-02 17:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 0-2 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
03-02 18:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 2-2 | 赫鲁梅 |
03-02 21:30 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 0-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
03-02 21:30 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 2-1 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
04-03 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 2-1 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
03-02 17:15 |
莫托勒 | 1-1 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
03-02 17:15 |
皮斯克 | 1-2 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
03-02 17:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 1-0 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
03-02 21:30 |
多马日利采 | 4-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
03-03 17:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 3-1 | 普雷迪斯 |
03-03 17:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 1-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
03-03 17:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 3-0 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
03-03 17:15 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 1-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
03-09 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 1-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
03-09 21:30 |
弗里德克 | 1-1 | 夫里兰 |
03-09 21:30 |
霍多宁 | 0-4 | 特里内茨 |
03-09 21:30 |
罗西斯 | 2-0 | 布兰斯科 |
03-10 17:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 1-0 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
03-10 17:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 0-0 | 哲诺伊摩 |
03-10 17:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
03-10 17:30 |
兹林B队 | 4-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
03-10 18:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 0-1 | 斯达布尔诺 |
03-09 01:00 |
乌斯季 | 2-2 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
03-09 17:00 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 2-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
03-09 21:30 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 3-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
03-09 21:30 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 1-1 | 科林 |
03-10 17:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 0-0 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
03-10 17:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 3-0 | 索史尔扎普 |
03-10 17:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 2-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
03-10 21:30 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 3-2 | 特普利斯B队 |
03-09 17:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 1-2 | 多马日利采 |
03-09 21:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 2-1 | 皮斯克 |
03-09 21:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 0-4 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
03-10 01:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 3-2 | 莫托勒 |
03-10 17:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 2-1 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
03-10 17:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 0-1 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
03-10 17:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 1-1 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
03-10 21:30 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 2-4 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
03-16 01:00 |
乌斯季 | 2-1 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
03-16 17:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 1-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
03-16 17:30 |
科林 | 2-1 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
03-16 17:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 3-2 | 赫鲁梅 |
03-16 22:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 2-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
03-16 22:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 2-1 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
03-17 18:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 3-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
03-17 22:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 3-0 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
03-16 01:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 0-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
03-16 17:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 3-0 | 斯达布尔诺 |
03-16 17:15 |
特里内茨 | 2-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
03-16 22:00 |
布兰斯科 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
03-16 22:00 |
弗里德克 | 1-2 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
03-16 22:00 |
夫里兰 | 1-1 | 霍多宁 |
03-16 22:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
03-17 17:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
03-17 21:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 2-0 | 罗西斯 |
03-16 01:00 |
皮斯克 | 2-1 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
03-16 17:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 2-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
03-16 17:15 |
莫托勒 | 1-4 | 杜库拉B队 |
03-16 17:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 0-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
03-16 22:00 |
多马日利采 | 4-0 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
03-17 17:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 0-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
03-17 17:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 3-0 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
03-17 22:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 1-0 | 普雷迪斯 |
03-22 21:00 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 2-4 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
03-23 01:00 |
乌斯季 | 2-0 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
03-23 17:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-3 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
03-23 17:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 3-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
03-23 22:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 1-1 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
03-24 17:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 2-0 | 索史尔扎普 |
03-24 18:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 2-1 | 科林 |
03-24 22:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 2-0 | 普雷佩雷 |
03-22 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 0-1 | TJ塔特拉 |
03-23 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 1-4 | 布兰斯科 |
03-23 17:10 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
03-23 22:00 |
霍多宁 | 1-1 | 弗里德克 |
03-23 22:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 0-3 | 赫拉尼斯 |
03-23 23:00 |
罗西斯 | 4-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
03-24 17:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 2-1 | 夫里兰 |
03-24 17:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-0 | 特里内茨 |
03-24 17:30 |
兹林B队 | 1-0 | 哲诺伊摩 |
03-23 17:15 |
莫托勒 | 1-1 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
03-23 17:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 1-0 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
03-23 21:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 0-0 | 多马日利采 |
03-23 22:00 |
卡拉路夫 | 3-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
03-24 01:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 0-2 | 皮斯克 |
03-24 17:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 3-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
03-24 17:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 3-3 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
05-01 23:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 0-5 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
03-29 17:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 1-2 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
03-29 17:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 3-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
03-29 22:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 0-3 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
03-29 23:30 |
多马日利采 | 2-3 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
03-30 01:00 |
皮斯克 | 0-2 | 杜库拉B队 |
03-31 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 3-4 | 莫托勒 |
03-31 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 7-0 | 普雷迪斯 |
03-31 17:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 4-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
03-29 17:30 |
科林 | 1-0 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
03-29 22:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 0-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
03-29 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 1-0 | 特普利斯B队 |
03-29 23:30 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 2-1 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
03-30 01:00 |
乌斯季 | 4-2 | 赫鲁梅 |
03-30 17:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 0-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
03-30 23:30 |
索史尔扎普 | 2-3 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
03-31 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 2-1 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
03-29 22:00 |
布兰斯科 | 1-2 | 斯达布尔诺 |
03-29 22:00 |
霍多宁 | 0-0 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
03-29 22:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-1 | 兹林B队 |
03-29 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 1-2 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
03-30 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 1-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
03-30 17:15 |
特里内茨 | 2-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
03-30 22:00 |
夫里兰 | 1-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
03-31 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 3-1 | 罗西斯 |
03-31 21:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 2-1 | 赫鲁钦 |
04-05 23:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 4-2 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
04-05 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-1 | 赫拉尼斯 |
04-06 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 2-2 | 布兰斯科 |
04-06 21:30 |
罗西斯 | 0-0 | 特里内茨 |
04-06 21:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | 1-3 | 哲诺伊摩 |
04-07 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 4-4 | 霍多宁 |
04-07 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 4-0 | 夫里兰 |
04-07 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 0-1 | 弗里德克 |
04-07 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
04-06 00:00 |
乌斯季 | 2-1 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
04-06 22:30 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 1-1 | 索史尔扎普 |
04-06 22:30 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 1-1 | 科林 |
04-07 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 1-2 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
04-07 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 1-2 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
04-07 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 3-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
04-07 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 1-3 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
04-07 16:15 |
特普利斯B队 | 2-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
04-06 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 2-0 | 皮斯克 |
04-06 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 0-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
04-06 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 1-1 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
04-07 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 0-2 | 多马日利采 |
04-07 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 2-3 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
04-07 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 1-1 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
04-07 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
04-07 22:30 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 2-0 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
04-12 22:30 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 0-1 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
04-13 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 2-0 | 兹林B队 |
04-13 21:30 |
布兰斯科 | 2-1 | 赫拉尼斯 |
04-13 21:30 |
弗里德克 | 2-0 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
04-13 21:30 |
夫里兰 | 2-0 | 罗西斯 |
04-13 21:30 |
霍多宁 | 2-1 | 乌尼邱夫 |
04-13 21:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-1 | 斯达布尔诺 |
04-14 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 3-0 | 赫鲁钦 |
04-14 21:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 4-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
04-13 00:00 |
乌斯季 | 3-1 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
04-13 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-2 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
04-13 16:30 |
科林 | 1-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
04-13 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 0-2 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
04-13 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 2-2 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
04-13 22:30 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 5-1 | 赫鲁梅 |
04-14 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 0-3 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
04-14 22:30 |
索史尔扎普 | 5-1 | 特普利斯B队 |
04-13 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 0-1 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
04-13 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 2-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
04-13 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 3-0 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
04-13 22:30 |
多马日利采 | 0-2 | 杜库拉B队 |
04-14 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 0-2 | 普雷迪斯 |
04-14 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 1-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
04-14 20:30 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 0-3 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
04-14 22:30 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 1-1 | 莫托勒 |
04-19 23:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | 0-2 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
04-19 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-1 | 布兰斯科 |
04-20 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 3-2 | 特里内茨 |
04-20 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 1-2 | 哲诺伊摩 |
04-20 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-1 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
04-20 22:00 |
罗西斯 | 0-0 | 弗里德克 |
04-21 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 1-1 | 霍多宁 |
04-21 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 2-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
04-21 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 3-2 | 夫里兰 |
04-20 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 2-2 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
04-20 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 0-3 | 多马日利采 |
04-20 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 3-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
04-21 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 6-2 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
04-21 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 3-3 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
04-21 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 0-6 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
04-21 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 3-0 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
04-21 23:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 0-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
04-20 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 2-0 | 科林 |
04-20 23:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 3-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
04-20 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 1-1 | 索史尔扎普 |
04-21 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 0-0 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
04-21 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 2-0 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
04-21 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 3-1 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
04-21 17:00 |
特普利斯B队 | 2-3 | 乌斯季 |
04-21 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 2-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
04-26 22:30 |
乌尼邱夫 | 5-0 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
04-27 16:50 |
特里内茨 | 2-0 | 斯达布尔诺 |
04-27 22:00 |
弗里德克 | 1-0 | 兹林B队 |
04-27 22:00 |
夫里兰 | 1-4 | 赫鲁钦 |
04-27 22:00 |
霍多宁 | 0-1 | 罗西斯 |
04-27 22:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 6-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
04-28 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 1-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
04-28 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 3-0 | TJ塔特拉 |
04-28 21:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 1-1 | 布兰斯科 |
04-27 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 1-0 | 赫鲁梅 |
04-27 16:30 |
科林 | 2-0 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
04-27 17:00 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 3-1 | 特普利斯B队 |
04-27 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 0-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
04-27 23:00 |
乌斯季 | 0-1 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
04-27 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 0-2 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
04-28 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 0-2 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
04-28 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 5-0 | 普雷佩雷 |
04-27 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 3-2 | 普雷迪斯 |
04-27 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 1-3 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
04-27 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | 3-1 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
04-27 23:00 |
多马日利采 | 4-0 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
04-28 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 2-1 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
04-28 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 3-0 | 莫托勒 |
04-28 23:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 1-0 | 杜库拉B队 |
04-28 23:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 4-2 | 皮斯克 |
05-01 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 5-1 | 哲诺伊摩 |
05-01 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
05-01 22:30 |
霍多宁 | 2-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
05-01 22:30 |
罗西斯 | 2-2 | TJ塔特拉 |
05-01 22:30 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 2-0 | 赫拉尼斯 |
05-01 22:30 |
兹林B队 | 2-1 | 斯达布尔诺 |
05-01 23:00 |
夫里兰 | 2-1 | 特里内茨 |
05-01 23:00 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-2 | 布兰斯科 |
05-02 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 3-3 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
05-04 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 1-2 | 多马日利采 |
05-04 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 1-0 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
05-04 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | 2-4 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
05-05 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 2-1 | 卡拉路夫 |
05-05 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 2-1 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
05-05 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 1-1 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
05-05 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 3-1 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
05-05 23:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 3-0 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
05-04 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-1 | 特里内茨 |
05-04 16:15 |
罗西斯 | 3-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
05-04 16:30 |
布兰斯科 | 2-2 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
05-04 22:50 |
斯达布尔诺 | 1-1 | 夫里兰 |
05-05 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 3-2 | 弗里德克 |
05-05 01:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 0-1 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
05-05 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 0-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-05 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 0-2 | 霍多宁 |
05-05 17:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-1 | 哲诺伊摩 |
05-04 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 0-0 | 乌斯季 |
05-04 16:30 |
特普利斯B队 | 1-0 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
05-04 23:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 2-1 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
05-04 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 0-1 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
05-05 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 1-2 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
05-05 16:15 |
利贝雷茨B队 | 3-1 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
05-05 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 1-0 | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
05-05 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 3-0 | 科林 |
05-10 22:30 |
夫里兰 | 2-3 | TJ塔特拉 |
05-10 23:00 |
霍多宁 | 3-1 | 赫鲁钦 |
05-11 16:15 |
特里内茨 | 5-2 | 赫拉尼斯 |
05-11 22:30 |
弗里德克 | 1-0 | 斯达布尔诺 |
05-11 22:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 2-2 | 哲诺伊摩 |
05-12 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | 0-1 | 兹林B队 |
05-12 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 3-0 | 布兰斯科 |
05-12 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | 3-0 | 奥特罗科维斯 |
05-12 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | 1-1 | 罗西斯 |
05-10 23:30 |
多马日利采 | 2-1 | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
05-11 00:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | 1-2 | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
05-11 00:00 |
卡拉路夫 | 1-1 | 杜库拉B队 |
05-11 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | 4-0 | 卡罗维瓦利 |
05-11 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | 1-3 | 普雷迪斯 |
05-12 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | 0-2 | 莫托勒 |
05-12 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | 2-2 | 皮斯克 |
05-12 23:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | 2-1 | 比尔森胜利B队 |
05-11 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | 0-0 | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
05-11 16:30 |
科林 | 5-0 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
05-11 20:00 |
乌斯季 | 0-3 | 索史尔扎普 |
05-11 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | 2-5 | 特普利斯B队 |
05-11 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | 1-2 | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
05-12 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | 0-4 | 赫鲁梅 |
05-12 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | 1-0 | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
05-12 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | 2-1 | 普雷佩雷 |
05-17 23:00 |
特普利斯B队 | VS | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
05-18 00:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | 0-4 | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
05-18 00:00 |
乌斯季 | 4-1 | 科林 |
05-18 16:30 |
普雷佩雷 | 1-2 | 兹瓦尼斯 |
05-19 00:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | 2-0 | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
05-19 16:15 |
赫鲁梅 | 1-6 | 利贝雷茨B队 |
05-19 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | 1-1 | 赫拉德茨B队 |
05-19 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | 6-0 | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
05-17 23:00 |
布兰斯科 | 2-3 | 特里内茨 |
05-17 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 2-0 | 乌赫尔斯基 |
05-17 23:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | 1-1 | 霍多宁 |
05-18 00:00 |
赫鲁钦 | 2-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
05-18 01:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 3-2 | 夫里兰 |
05-18 16:15 |
TJ塔特拉 | 0-4 | 弗里德克 |
05-18 16:15 |
罗西斯 | 1-1 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
05-18 16:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | 0-2 | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
05-19 16:30 |
兹林B队 | 2-2 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-17 23:30 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | 0-2 | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
05-18 00:00 |
皮斯克 | 2-2 | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
05-18 16:15 |
莫托勒 | 3-0 | 卡拉路夫 |
05-18 23:00 |
多马日利采 | 2-1 | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
05-19 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | 1-2 | 波夫塔瓦FA |
05-19 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | 2-3 | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
05-19 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | 0-3 | 洛科维塔维恩 |
05-19 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | 2-3 | 普雷迪斯 |
05-21 23:30 |
奥特罗科维斯 | 1-0 | 夫里兰 |
05-22 22:00 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | 2-0 | 霍多宁 |
05-22 23:00 |
布兰斯科 | 0-2 | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
05-22 23:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | 4-0 | 乌尼邱夫 |
05-22 23:30 |
TJ塔特拉 | 2-1 | 兹林B队 |
05-22 23:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | 3-2 | 赫鲁钦 |
05-22 23:30 |
特里内茨 | 2-0 | 弗里德克 |
05-22 23:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | 1-1 | 卡尔维纳B队 |
05-23 00:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | 0-2 | 罗西斯 |
05-25 00:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | VS | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
05-25 00:00 |
卡拉路夫 | VS | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
05-25 00:00 |
波夫塔瓦FA | VS | 杜库拉B队 |
05-25 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | VS | 莫托勒 |
05-25 16:30 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | VS | 比尔森胜利B队 |
05-25 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | VS | 卡罗维瓦利 |
05-26 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | VS | 皮斯克 |
05-26 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | VS | 多马日利采 |
05-25 16:15 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | VS | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
05-25 16:30 |
科林 | VS | 赫鲁梅 |
05-25 21:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | VS | 普雷佩雷 |
05-25 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | VS | 索史尔扎普 |
05-26 16:15 |
赫拉德茨B队 | VS | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
05-26 16:15 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | VS | 特普利斯B队 |
05-26 16:15 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | VS | 乌斯季 |
05-26 23:00 |
利贝雷茨B队 | VS | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
05-25 16:15 |
特里内茨 | VS | 哲诺伊摩 |
05-25 23:00 |
夫里兰 | VS | 布兰斯科 |
05-25 23:00 |
霍多宁 | VS | TJ塔特拉 |
05-25 23:00 |
罗西斯 | VS | 奥特罗科维斯 |
05-26 16:15 |
卡尔维纳B队 | VS | 斯达布尔诺 |
05-26 16:15 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | VS | 乌赫尔斯基 |
05-26 16:15 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | VS | 兹林B队 |
05-26 16:15 |
乌尼邱夫 | VS | 赫鲁钦 |
05-26 23:00 |
弗里德克 | VS | 赫拉尼斯 |
06-01 00:00 |
皮斯克 | VS | 卡拉路夫 |
06-01 16:15 |
莫托勒 | VS | 波夫塔瓦FA |
06-01 23:00 |
多马日利采 | VS | 索科尔霍斯托什 |
06-02 00:00 |
卡罗维瓦利 | VS | 比尔森胜利B队 |
06-02 16:15 |
波希米亚人1905B队 | VS | 洛科维塔维恩 |
06-02 16:15 |
杜库拉B队 | VS | 普雷迪斯 |
06-02 16:15 |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 | VS | 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
06-02 23:00 |
塔博尔斯科学院 | VS | 艾德米拉布拉格 |
06-01 23:00 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 | VS | 赫鲁梅 |
06-01 23:00 |
切斯卡阿森纳 | VS | 利贝雷茨B队 |
06-01 23:00 |
帕尔杜比斯B队 | VS | 科林 |
06-01 23:00 |
普雷佩雷 | VS | 亚布洛内茨B队 |
06-01 23:00 |
特普利斯B队 | VS | 赫拉德茨B队 |
06-01 23:00 |
乌斯季 | VS | 兹瓦尼斯 |
06-01 23:00 |
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 | VS | 博莱斯拉夫B队 |
06-01 23:00 |
索史尔扎普 | VS | 巴尼克莫斯特 |
06-02 23:00 |
布兰斯科 | VS | 弗里德克 |
06-02 23:00 |
TJ塔特拉 | VS | 卡尔维纳B队 |
06-02 23:00 |
赫鲁钦 | VS | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
06-02 23:00 |
赫拉尼斯 | VS | 霍多宁 |
06-02 23:00 |
斯达布尔诺 | VS | 乌尼邱夫 |
06-02 23:00 |
乌赫尔斯基 | VS | 特里内茨 |
06-02 23:00 |
兹林B队 | VS | 罗西斯 |
06-02 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | VS | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
06-02 23:00 |
哲诺伊摩 | VS | 夫里兰 |
06-08 16:15 |
艾德米拉布拉格 | VS | 多马日利采 |
06-08 16:15 |
波夫塔瓦FA | VS | 波希米亚人1905B队 |
06-08 16:15 |
洛科维塔维恩 | VS | 皮斯克 |
06-08 16:30 |
卡拉路夫 | VS | 塔博尔斯科学院 |
06-08 16:30 |
比尔森胜利B队 | VS | 杜库拉B队 |
06-08 17:00 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 | VS | 卡罗维瓦利 |
06-08 20:30 |
普雷迪斯 | VS | 莫托勒 |
06-09 23:00 |
索科尔霍斯托什 | VS | 布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
06-08 23:00 |
巴尼克莫斯特 | VS | 乌斯季 |
06-08 23:00 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 | VS | 普雷佩雷 |
06-08 23:00 |
科林 | VS | 索科尔布洛赞尼 |
06-08 23:00 |
赫鲁梅 | VS | 切斯卡阿森纳 |
06-08 23:00 |
赫拉德茨B队 | VS | 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 |
06-08 23:00 |
亚布洛内茨B队 | VS | 索史尔扎普 |
06-08 23:00 |
兹瓦尼斯 | VS | 帕尔杜比斯B队 |
06-08 23:00 |
利贝雷茨B队 | VS | 特普利斯B队 |
06-09 23:00 |
弗里德克 | VS | 哲诺伊摩 |
06-09 23:00 |
夫里兰 | VS | 乌赫尔斯基 |
06-09 23:00 |
霍多宁 | VS | 布兰斯科 |
06-09 23:00 |
卡尔维纳B队 | VS | 赫拉尼斯 |
06-09 23:00 |
罗西斯 | VS | 赫鲁钦 |
06-09 23:00 |
斯洛瓦科B队 | VS | 斯达布尔诺 |
06-09 23:00 |
特里内茨 | VS | 俄斯特拉发B队 |
06-09 23:00 |
乌尼邱夫 | VS | TJ塔特拉 |
06-09 23:00 |
奥特罗科维斯 | VS | 兹林B队 |
06-16 23:30 |
布兰斯科 | VS | 卡尔维纳B队 |
06-16 23:30 |
TJ塔特拉 | VS | 斯洛瓦科B队 |
06-16 23:30 |
赫鲁钦 | VS | 兹林B队 |
06-16 23:30 |
俄斯特拉发B队 | VS | 夫里兰 |
06-16 23:30 |
赫拉尼斯 | VS | 乌尼邱夫 |
06-16 23:30 |
斯达布尔诺 | VS | 罗西斯 |
06-16 23:30 |
乌赫尔斯基 | VS | 弗里德克 |
06-16 23:30 |
奥特罗科维斯 | VS | 特里内茨 |
06-16 23:30 |
哲诺伊摩 | VS | 霍多宁 |