D组 | |||
03-29 18:00 |
名古屋鲸鱼 | 1-3 | 甲府风林 |
03-29 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-0 | 磐田喜悦 |
04-05 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 2-1 | 大宫松鼠 |
04-12 18:00 |
甲府风林 | 2-2 | 磐田喜悦 |
04-12 18:00 |
大阪樱花 | 1-1 | 名古屋鲸鱼 |
04-26 18:00 |
甲府风林 | 1-1 | 名古屋鲸鱼 |
04-26 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 2-3 | 磐田喜悦 |
05-10 18:00 |
甲府风林 | 0-1 | 大阪樱花 |
05-10 18:00 |
名古屋鲸鱼 | 1-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
05-14 12:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-0 | 甲府风林 |
05-14 18:00 |
名古屋鲸鱼 | 1-1 | 大阪樱花 |
05-17 18:00 |
大宫松鼠 | 1-1 | 大阪樱花 |
05-18 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 1-2 | 甲府风林 |
05-21 14:00 |
大阪樱花 | 3-2 | 大宫松鼠 |
05-21 14:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 2-1 | 名古屋鲸鱼 |
C组 | |||
03-29 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-1 | 广岛三箭 |
03-29 18:00 |
新潟天鹅 | 3-3 | 清水心跳 |
04-12 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-2 | 新潟天鹅 |
04-12 18:00 |
清水心跳 | 2-2 | 广岛三箭 |
04-26 18:00 |
清水心跳 | 1-2 | 新潟天鹅 |
04-26 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 3-4 | 千叶市原 |
05-14 12:00 |
清水心跳 | 1-0 | 千叶市原 |
05-14 14:00 |
广岛三箭 | 0-0 | 新潟天鹅 |
05-17 18:00 |
广岛三箭 | 0-1 | 清水心跳 |
05-18 18:00 |
新潟天鹅 | 0-0 | 千叶市原 |
05-21 14:00 |
新潟天鹅 | 0-1 | 广岛三箭 |
05-21 14:00 |
千叶市原 | 1-0 | 清水心跳 |
B组 | |||
03-29 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 4-1 | 大分三神 |
03-29 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 3-4 | 川崎前锋 |
04-12 18:00 |
大分三神 | 2-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
04-12 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 3-1 | 川崎前锋 |
04-26 18:00 |
大分三神 | 1-0 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
04-26 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 4-1 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-14 14:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 3-2 | 京都不死鸟 |
05-14 14:00 |
大分三神 | 0-2 | 川崎前锋 |
05-17 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 1-0 | 大分三神 |
05-17 18:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 2-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
05-21 14:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
05-21 14:00 |
京都不死鸟 | 1-2 | 大分三神 |
A组 | |||
03-29 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 2-0 | FC东京 |
03-29 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 1-0 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-12 18:00 |
浦和红钻 | 3-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
04-12 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-0 | FC东京 |
04-26 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-3 | 浦和红钻 |
04-26 18:00 |
FC东京 | 1-2 | 横滨水手 |
05-14 14:00 |
FC东京 | 0-1 | 福冈黄蜂 |
05-14 15:00 |
横滨水手 | 1-2 | 浦和红钻 |
05-17 18:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 1-1 | 横滨水手 |
05-17 18:00 |
FC东京 | 0-0 | 浦和红钻 |
05-21 14:00 |
福冈黄蜂 | 0-0 | FC东京 |
05-21 14:00 |
浦和红钻 | 4-2 | 横滨水手 |
06-03 14:00 |
浦和红钻 | 4-3 | 川崎前锋 |
06-03 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-1 | 磐田喜悦 |
06-04 14:00 |
大阪樱花 | 2-5 | 千叶市原 |
06-04 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-0 | 大阪钢巴 |
06-07 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-1 | 浦和红钻 |
06-08 18:00 |
大阪钢巴 | 0-2 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
06-08 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 3-2 | 大阪樱花 |
06-08 18:00 |
磐田喜悦 | 0-2 | 横滨水手 |
09-02 18:00 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 1-0 | 横滨水手 |
09-03 18:00 |
川崎前锋 | 2-2 | 千叶市原 |
09-20 18:00 |
横滨水手 | 2-1 | 鹿岛鹿角 |
09-20 18:00 |
千叶市原 | 2-2 | 川崎前锋 |
11-03 13:05 |
鹿岛鹿角 | 0-2 | 千叶市原 |