07-29 02:45 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 安德莱赫特 |
07-29 22:00 |
欧本 | 2-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
07-30 00:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
07-30 02:45 |
莫伦贝克 | 0-4 | 亨克 |
07-30 19:30 |
安特卫普 | 1-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
07-30 22:00 |
根特 | 3-2 | 科特赖克 |
07-31 00:30 |
布鲁日 | 1-1 | 梅赫伦 |
07-31 01:15 |
圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 标准列日 |
08-05 02:45 |
标准列日 | 0-1 | 圣吉罗斯 |
08-05 22:00 |
亨克 | 0-1 | 欧本 |
08-06 00:15 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 2-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
08-06 02:45 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-2 | 莫伦贝克 |
08-06 19:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 |
08-06 22:00 |
梅赫伦 | 0-1 | 根特 |
08-07 00:30 |
韦斯特洛 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 |
08-07 01:15 |
科特赖克 | 0-1 | 圣图尔登 |
08-12 02:45 |
安特卫普 | 6-0 | 科特赖克 |
08-12 22:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 |
08-13 00:15 |
圣吉罗斯 | 5-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
08-13 19:30 |
圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
08-13 22:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 0-1 | 亨克 |
08-13 22:00 |
欧本 | 0-5 | 布鲁日 |
08-14 00:30 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 标准列日 |
08-14 01:15 |
韦斯特洛 | 1-3 | 根特 |
08-19 02:45 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 |
08-19 22:00 |
标准列日 | 0-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
08-20 02:45 |
梅赫伦 | 4-0 | 圣吉罗斯 |
08-20 19:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 韦斯特洛 |
08-20 22:00 |
亨克 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
08-20 22:00 |
根特 | 2-2 | 圣图尔登 |
08-21 00:30 |
布鲁日 | 7-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
08-21 01:15 |
科特赖克 | 1-3 | 欧本 |
08-26 22:00 |
韦斯特洛 | 2-3 | 梅赫伦 |
08-27 00:15 |
欧本 | 3-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
08-27 02:45 |
科特赖克 | 1-1 | 标准列日 |
08-27 22:00 |
圣图尔登 | 0-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
08-28 00:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
09-28 02:45 |
安特卫普 | 0-0 | 根特 |
09-29 00:30 |
莫伦贝克 | 2-3 | 圣吉罗斯 |
09-29 02:45 |
布鲁日 | 1-1 | 亨克 |
09-02 02:45 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 |
09-02 22:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 2-1 | 韦斯特洛 |
09-03 00:15 |
梅赫伦 | 1-0 | 欧本 |
09-03 02:45 |
标准列日 | 1-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
09-03 19:30 |
根特 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 |
09-03 22:00 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-2 | 安特卫普 |
09-04 00:30 |
亨克 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
09-04 01:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 |
09-16 02:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 0-3 | 安特卫普 |
09-16 22:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
09-17 00:15 |
圣吉罗斯 | 0-2 | 亨克 |
09-17 02:45 |
布鲁日 | 4-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
09-17 19:30 |
欧本 | 1-3 | 标准列日 |
09-17 22:00 |
科特赖克 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 |
09-18 00:30 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 根特 |
09-18 01:15 |
圣图尔登 | 2-0 | 梅赫伦 |
09-23 02:45 |
标准列日 | 0-0 | 韦斯特洛 |
09-23 22:00 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 科特赖克 |
09-24 00:15 |
梅赫伦 | 1-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
09-24 02:45 |
安特卫普 | 0-0 | 莫伦贝克 |
09-24 19:30 |
亨克 | 3-3 | 圣图尔登 |
09-24 22:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 0-2 | 圣吉罗斯 |
09-25 00:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 |
09-25 01:15 |
根特 | 2-1 | 欧本 |
09-30 02:45 |
科特赖克 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
09-30 22:00 |
欧本 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 |
10-01 00:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-2 | 标准列日 |
10-01 02:45 |
梅赫伦 | 0-0 | 安特卫普 |
10-01 19:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 3-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
10-01 22:00 |
亨克 | 3-3 | 韦斯特洛 |
10-02 00:30 |
布鲁日 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 |
10-02 01:15 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-1 | 根特 |
10-07 02:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
10-07 22:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 3-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
10-08 00:15 |
韦斯特洛 | 1-0 | 科特赖克 |
10-08 02:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 梅赫伦 |
10-08 19:30 |
标准列日 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 |
10-08 22:00 |
安特卫普 | 4-1 | 欧本 |
10-09 00:30 |
根特 | 1-1 | 亨克 |
10-09 01:15 |
圣图尔登 | 0-4 | 圣吉罗斯 |
10-21 02:45 |
圣吉罗斯 | 4-1 | 欧本 |
10-21 22:00 |
科特赖克 | 1-0 | 布鲁日 |
10-22 00:15 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-1 | 韦斯特洛 |
10-22 02:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 3-2 | 安特卫普 |
10-22 19:30 |
亨克 | 4-0 | 梅赫伦 |
10-22 22:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 2-0 | 根特 |
10-23 00:30 |
标准列日 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 |
10-23 01:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 4-0 | 圣图尔登 |
10-28 02:45 |
圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
10-28 22:00 |
梅赫伦 | 0-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
10-29 00:15 |
欧本 | 2-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
10-29 02:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 5-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
10-29 20:30 |
布鲁日 | 2-1 | 安特卫普 |
10-29 23:00 |
韦斯特洛 | 1-3 | 圣吉罗斯 |
10-30 01:30 |
根特 | 3-1 | 标准列日 |
10-30 02:15 |
科特赖克 | 0-3 | 亨克 |
11-04 03:45 |
圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 欧本 |
11-04 23:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-1 | 科特赖克 |
11-05 01:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
11-05 03:45 |
安特卫普 | 3-2 | 亨克 |
11-05 20:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 |
11-05 23:00 |
标准列日 | 1-1 | 梅赫伦 |
11-06 01:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 |
11-06 02:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-3 | 根特 |
11-11 03:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 3-3 | 圣图尔登 |
11-11 23:00 |
安特卫普 | 6-0 | 标准列日 |
11-12 01:15 |
欧本 | 1-3 | 莫伦贝克 |
11-12 03:45 |
梅赫伦 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
11-12 20:30 |
布鲁日 | 0-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
11-12 23:00 |
亨克 | 3-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
11-13 01:30 |
根特 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
11-13 02:15 |
圣吉罗斯 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 |
11-25 03:45 |
圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 |
11-25 23:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 2-0 | 欧本 |
11-26 01:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 3-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
11-26 03:45 |
标准列日 | 1-0 | 亨克 |
11-26 20:30 |
根特 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 |
11-26 23:00 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 |
11-27 01:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
11-27 02:15 |
科特赖克 | 0-3 | 梅赫伦 |
12-02 03:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 |
12-02 23:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
12-03 01:15 |
欧本 | 1-1 | 科特赖克 |
12-03 03:45 |
安特卫普 | 1-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
12-03 20:30 |
亨克 | 2-2 | 根特 |
12-03 23:00 |
梅赫伦 | 0-2 | 圣图尔登 |
12-04 01:30 |
布鲁日 | 2-0 | 标准列日 |
12-04 02:15 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
12-09 03:45 |
科特赖克 | 1-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
12-09 23:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 1-3 | 安特卫普 |
12-10 01:15 |
圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
12-10 03:45 |
根特 | 4-0 | 莫伦贝克 |
12-10 20:30 |
梅赫伦 | 0-0 | 布鲁日 |
12-10 23:00 |
欧本 | 1-3 | 亨克 |
12-11 01:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 标准列日 |
12-11 02:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-3 | 圣吉罗斯 |
12-16 03:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 2-0 | 欧本 |
12-16 23:00 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
12-17 01:15 |
莫伦贝克 | 3-0 | 圣图尔登 |
12-17 03:45 |
标准列日 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
12-17 20:30 |
布鲁日 | 2-0 | 根特 |
12-17 23:00 |
圣吉罗斯 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 |
12-18 01:30 |
安特卫普 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
12-18 02:15 |
亨克 | 4-0 | 科特赖克 |
12-21 01:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 |
12-21 03:45 |
梅赫伦 | 3-0 | 标准列日 |
12-22 03:45 |
根特 | 4-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
12-23 03:45 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-6 | 布鲁日 |
12-23 23:00 |
欧本 | 1-2 | 圣吉罗斯 |
12-24 01:15 |
安特卫普 | 2-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
12-24 01:15 |
圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
12-24 03:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 亨克 |
12-26 20:30 |
亨克 | 3-0 | 安特卫普 |
12-26 23:00 |
科特赖克 | 0-2 | 根特 |
12-26 23:00 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 3-0 | 欧本 |
12-27 01:30 |
韦斯特洛 | 3-0 | 莫伦贝克 |
12-27 03:45 |
布鲁日 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 |
12-28 01:30 |
标准列日 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 |
12-28 03:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
12-28 03:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 3-1 | 梅赫伦 |
01-20 03:45 |
根特 | 1-2 | 梅赫伦 |
01-20 23:00 |
亨克 | 1-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
01-21 01:15 |
标准列日 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 |
01-21 03:45 |
布鲁日 | 3-0 | 韦斯特洛 |
01-21 20:30 |
安特卫普 | 4-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
01-21 23:00 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 圣图尔登 |
01-22 01:30 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
01-24 22:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 0-1 | 欧本 |
01-27 03:45 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 标准列日 |
01-27 23:00 |
科特赖克 | 0-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
01-28 03:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-4 | 布鲁日 |
01-28 03:45 |
根特 | 2-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
01-28 21:00 |
圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 亨克 |
01-28 23:00 |
欧本 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 |
01-29 01:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 圣吉罗斯 |
01-29 02:15 |
梅赫伦 | 3-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
01-31 03:30 |
布鲁日 | 3-3 | 科特赖克 |
01-31 03:30 |
韦斯特洛 | 4-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
02-01 01:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 欧本 |
02-01 01:45 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 2-1 | 亨克 |
02-01 04:00 |
圣吉罗斯 | 3-2 | 莫伦贝克 |
02-01 04:00 |
标准列日 | 0-1 | 安特卫普 |
02-02 03:30 |
梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 |
02-02 03:30 |
圣图尔登 | 4-1 | 根特 |
02-03 23:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 2-2 | 标准列日 |
02-04 01:15 |
科特赖克 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
02-04 01:15 |
韦斯特洛 | 0-3 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
02-04 03:45 |
亨克 | 0-1 | 圣吉罗斯 |
02-04 20:30 |
安特卫普 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 |
02-04 23:00 |
欧本 | 0-1 | 梅赫伦 |
02-05 01:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 根特 |
02-05 02:15 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 4-1 | 圣图尔登 |
02-10 03:45 |
圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 科特赖克 |
02-10 23:00 |
标准列日 | 1-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
02-11 01:15 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
02-11 03:45 |
布鲁日 | 4-0 | 欧本 |
02-11 20:30 |
莫伦贝克 | 0-4 | 安特卫普 |
02-11 23:00 |
梅赫伦 | 1-1 | 亨克 |
02-12 01:30 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 |
02-12 02:15 |
根特 | 1-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
02-17 03:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 2-1 | 标准列日 |
02-17 23:00 |
亨克 | 3-1 | 莫伦贝克 |
02-18 01:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
02-18 03:45 |
安特卫普 | 0-1 | 梅赫伦 |
02-18 20:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 |
02-18 23:00 |
科特赖克 | 1-3 | 圣吉罗斯 |
02-19 01:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 圣图尔登 |
02-19 02:15 |
欧本 | 0-2 | 根特 |
02-24 03:45 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 0-1 | 亨克 |
02-24 23:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
02-25 01:15 |
圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 韦斯特洛 |
02-25 03:45 |
梅赫伦 | 3-0 | 科特赖克 |
02-25 20:30 |
布鲁日 | 1-2 | 安德莱赫特 |
02-25 23:00 |
根特 | 2-2 | 安特卫普 |
02-26 01:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 标准列日 |
02-26 02:15 |
欧本 | 0-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
03-02 03:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
03-02 23:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 2-3 | 梅赫伦 |
03-03 01:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-2 | 圣吉罗斯 |
03-03 03:45 |
标准列日 | 4-2 | 根特 |
03-03 20:30 |
亨克 | 0-3 | 布鲁日 |
03-03 23:00 |
安特卫普 | 3-0 | 圣图尔登 |
03-04 01:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 欧本 |
03-04 02:15 |
科特赖克 | 3-2 | 莫伦贝克 |
03-09 03:45 |
梅赫伦 | 3-1 | 韦斯特洛 |
03-09 23:00 |
科特赖克 | 0-1 | 安特卫普 |
03-10 01:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 0-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
03-10 03:45 |
莫伦贝克 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 |
03-10 20:30 |
亨克 | 1-0 | 标准列日 |
03-10 23:00 |
布鲁日 | 3-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
03-11 01:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 1-1 | 根特 |
03-11 02:15 |
欧本 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 |
03-17 01:15 |
标准列日 | 4-0 | 欧本 |
03-17 03:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 |
03-17 20:30 |
圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 |
03-17 23:00 |
安特卫普 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 |
03-18 01:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 4-0 | 莫伦贝克 |
03-18 01:30 |
根特 | 5-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
03-18 01:30 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-0 | 梅赫伦 |
03-18 01:30 |
韦斯特洛 | 1-1 | 亨克 |
03-30 03:45 |
根特 | 5-1 | 标准列日 |
03-31 01:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 2-3 | 梅赫伦 |
04-01 00:30 |
圣图尔登 | 2-0 | 韦斯特洛 |
03-31 03:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 |
04-01 19:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 |
04-02 00:30 |
亨克 | 1-0 | 圣吉罗斯 |
04-06 02:45 |
梅赫伦 | 2-3 | 圣图尔登 |
04-07 00:15 |
标准列日 | 0-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
04-08 01:15 |
韦斯特洛 | 0-3 | 根特 |
04-06 22:00 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 0-0 | 莫伦贝克 |
04-07 22:00 |
欧本 | 1-1 | 科特赖克 |
04-07 02:45 |
安特卫普 | 0-1 | 亨克 |
04-07 19:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 2-3 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
04-08 00:30 |
布鲁日 | 3-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
04-13 02:45 |
圣图尔登 | 3-3 | 标准列日 |
04-14 00:15 |
梅赫伦 | 3-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
04-15 01:15 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 2-1 | 根特 |
04-13 22:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 3-1 | 欧本 |
04-14 22:00 |
科特赖克 | 1-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
04-14 02:45 |
亨克 | 1-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
04-14 19:30 |
布鲁日 | 3-0 | 安特卫普 |
04-15 00:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 圣吉罗斯 |
04-20 22:00 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 |
04-21 00:15 |
韦斯特洛 | 3-3 | 标准列日 |
04-21 02:00 |
根特 | 3-1 | 梅赫伦 |
04-21 02:45 |
亨克 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
04-21 19:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 0-1 | 安特卫普 |
04-22 00:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 |
04-21 22:00 |
科特赖克 | 2-4 | 莫伦贝克 |
04-22 01:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 欧本 |
04-24 02:30 |
标准列日 | 0-0 | 梅赫伦 |
04-24 02:30 |
圣图尔登 | 0-2 | 根特 |
04-24 02:30 |
韦斯特洛 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
04-25 02:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 3-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
04-25 02:30 |
布鲁日 | 4-0 | 亨克 |
04-26 02:30 |
安特卫普 | 0-3 | 圣吉罗斯 |
04-27 02:45 |
欧本 | 1-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
04-29 01:15 |
莫伦贝克 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 |
04-27 22:00 |
梅赫伦 | 3-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
04-28 00:15 |
标准列日 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 |
04-28 02:45 |
根特 | 3-2 | 韦斯特洛 |
04-28 19:30 |
亨克 | 0-3 | 布鲁日 |
04-28 22:00 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 |
04-29 00:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 4-1 | 安特卫普 |
05-04 02:45 |
韦斯特洛 | 2-2 | 圣图尔登 |
05-05 00:15 |
梅赫伦 | 2-4 | 根特 |
05-05 22:00 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 3-1 | 标准列日 |
05-04 22:00 |
莫伦贝克 | 1-3 | 沙勒罗瓦 |
05-06 01:15 |
科特赖克 | 1-0 | 欧本 |
05-05 02:45 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 4-1 | 亨克 |
05-05 19:30 |
安特卫普 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 |
05-06 00:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 |
05-11 02:45 |
标准列日 | VS | 韦斯特洛 |
05-12 19:30 |
根特 | 0-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
05-12 22:00 |
圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 梅赫伦 |
05-12 00:15 |
沙勒罗瓦 | 3-1 | 科特赖克 |
05-12 00:15 |
欧本 | 2-0 | 莫伦贝克 |
05-12 02:45 |
安德莱赫特 | 2-1 | 亨克 |
05-13 00:30 |
安特卫普 | 1-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 |
05-14 02:30 |
布鲁日 | 2-2 | 圣吉罗斯 |
05-18 02:45 |
圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 |
05-19 00:15 |
韦斯特洛 | 0-2 | 梅赫伦 |
05-19 02:45 |
标准列日 | 1-4 | 根特 |
05-19 19:30 |
色格拉布鲁日 | 1-2 | 圣吉罗斯 |
05-20 00:30 |
安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 |
05-21 00:30 |
亨克 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 |
05-20 01:15 |
洛默尔 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 |
05-26 19:30 |
科特赖克 | VS | 洛默尔 |
05-26 02:30 |
根特 | VS | 圣图尔登 |
05-26 02:30 |
梅赫伦 | VS | 标准列日 |
05-26 02:30 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶 | VS | 韦斯特洛 |
05-27 00:30 |
安特卫普 | VS | 安德莱赫特 |
05-27 00:30 |
布鲁日 | VS | 色格拉布鲁日 |
05-27 00:30 |
圣吉罗斯 | VS | 亨克 |