07-30 23:30 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 1-0 | 松博特海伊进步 |
07-30 23:30 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-3 | 吉奥里 |
07-30 23:30 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-0 | 西奥福克 |
07-31 01:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-1 | 索罗克萨 |
07-31 01:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-2 | 捍卫者 |
07-31 01:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 0-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
07-31 01:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 1-2 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
07-31 01:00 |
佩奇 | 1-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
07-31 01:00 |
华萨斯 | 0-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
08-06 02:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 4-3 | 华萨斯 |
08-06 23:30 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-0 | 阿贾克 |
08-06 23:30 |
捍卫者 | 1-2 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
08-06 23:30 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-3 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
08-06 23:30 |
索罗克萨 | 1-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
08-07 01:00 |
吉奥里 | 4-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
08-07 01:00 |
西奥福克 | 0-1 | 佩奇 |
08-07 01:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-1 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
08-07 01:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 4-2 | 松博特海伊进步 |
08-13 23:30 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 1-2 | 索罗克萨 |
08-13 23:30 |
吉尔蒙特 | 1-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
08-13 23:30 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 0-0 | 捍卫者 |
08-14 01:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-0 | 斯泽格迪 |
08-14 01:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-2 | 吉奥里 |
08-14 01:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 0-0 | 佩奇 |
08-14 01:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 2-0 | 松博特海伊进步 |
08-14 01:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-1 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
08-14 01:00 |
华萨斯 | 5-1 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
08-16 23:30 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
08-16 23:30 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-1 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
08-16 23:30 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-2 | 阿贾克 |
08-16 23:30 |
索罗克萨 | 2-0 | 卡斯瓦利 |
08-17 00:30 |
佩奇 | 0-0 | 华萨斯 |
08-17 01:00 |
吉奥里 | 2-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
08-17 01:00 |
捍卫者 | 2-1 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
08-17 01:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-1 | 西奥福克 |
08-17 01:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-1 | 吉尔蒙特 |
08-19 23:30 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
08-19 23:30 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-2 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
08-19 23:30 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 3-2 | 吉奥里 |
08-20 01:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-2 | 佩奇 |
08-20 01:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 0-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
08-20 01:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 2-1 | 索罗克萨 |
08-20 01:00 |
西奥福克 | 2-1 | 捍卫者 |
08-20 01:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 2-3 | 松博特海伊进步 |
08-20 01:00 |
华萨斯 | 2-2 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
08-27 23:30 |
布达弗基MTE | 1-2 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
08-27 23:30 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 3-3 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
08-27 23:30 |
索罗克萨 | 1-2 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
08-28 01:00 |
吉奥里 | 2-0 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
08-28 01:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-0 | 阿贾克 |
08-28 01:00 |
佩奇 | 0-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
08-28 01:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 0-2 | 卡斯瓦利 |
08-28 01:00 |
华萨斯 | 4-0 | 西奥福克 |
08-29 02:00 |
捍卫者 | 1-2 | 松博特海伊进步 |
09-03 22:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-0 | 佩奇 |
09-03 22:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-2 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
09-03 22:00 |
捍卫者 | 2-1 | 吉奥里 |
09-03 22:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-0 | 布达弗基MTE |
09-03 22:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-0 | 索罗克萨 |
09-03 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-2 | 华萨斯 |
09-03 23:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 2-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
09-03 23:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 1-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
09-03 23:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
09-24 22:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-1 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
09-24 22:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 1-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
09-24 22:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-1 | 捍卫者 |
09-24 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-2 | 西奥福克 |
09-24 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 2-2 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
09-24 23:00 |
佩奇 | 0-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
09-24 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-1 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
09-24 23:00 |
华萨斯 | 2-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
09-25 01:45 |
吉奥里 | 1-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
09-27 22:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-2 | 华萨斯 |
09-27 22:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-1 | 阿贾克 |
09-27 22:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
09-28 00:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 0-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
09-28 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 2-1 | 索罗克萨 |
09-28 00:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 3-0 | 佩奇 |
09-28 00:00 |
西奥福克 | 2-4 | 吉奥里 |
09-28 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 2-2 | 斯泽格迪 |
09-29 01:45 |
捍卫者 | 2-2 | 布达弗基MTE |
10-01 21:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 0-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
10-01 21:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 1-0 | 西奥福克 |
10-01 21:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-2 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
10-01 21:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-3 | 吉奥里 |
10-01 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
10-01 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-0 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
10-01 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-0 | 捍卫者 |
10-01 23:00 |
华萨斯 | 1-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
10-03 02:00 |
佩奇 | 0-4 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
10-08 21:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-3 | 吉尔蒙特 |
10-08 21:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-0 | 阿贾克 |
10-08 21:00 |
捍卫者 | 3-1 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
10-08 21:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 4-3 | 华萨斯 |
10-08 21:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 1-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
10-08 21:00 |
西奥福克 | 0-1 | 索罗克萨 |
10-08 21:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 0-0 | 佩奇 |
10-08 23:00 |
吉奥里 | 4-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
10-08 23:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
10-22 19:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 0-0 | 索罗克萨 |
10-22 19:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 2-0 | 西奥福克 |
10-22 19:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
10-22 19:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 2-2 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
10-22 19:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 2-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
10-22 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-3 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
10-22 23:00 |
佩奇 | 0-0 | 捍卫者 |
10-22 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-1 | 吉奥里 |
10-22 23:00 |
华萨斯 | 3-0 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
10-28 23:00 |
吉奥里 | 4-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
10-29 20:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 0-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
10-29 20:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-1 | 阿贾克 |
10-29 20:00 |
西奥福克 | 3-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
10-29 20:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
10-30 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 0-1 | 佩奇 |
10-30 00:00 |
捍卫者 | 0-1 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
10-30 00:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 2-2 | 吉尔蒙特 |
10-30 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-2 | 华萨斯 |
11-05 20:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
11-05 20:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-4 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
11-05 20:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 2-2 | 松博特海伊进步 |
11-05 20:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-2 | 索罗克萨 |
11-05 20:00 |
佩奇 | 0-1 | 吉奥里 |
11-05 23:50 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-0 | 西奥福克 |
11-06 00:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-0 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
11-06 00:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-0 | 布达弗基MTE |
11-07 03:00 |
华萨斯 | 3-0 | 捍卫者 |
11-12 20:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-2 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
11-12 20:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
11-12 20:00 |
西奥福克 | 0-0 | 斯泽格迪 |
11-12 20:00 |
索罗克萨 | 0-0 | 佩奇 |
11-13 00:00 |
吉奥里 | 2-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
11-13 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 3-3 | 华萨斯 |
11-13 00:00 |
捍卫者 | 1-0 | 阿贾克 |
11-13 00:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 1-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
11-13 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 0-1 | 吉尔蒙特 |
11-26 20:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-0 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
11-26 20:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-7 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
11-26 20:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 1-1 | 捍卫者 |
11-26 20:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 3-1 | 索罗克萨 |
11-26 20:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
11-26 20:00 |
佩奇 | 1-0 | 布达弗基MTE |
11-27 00:00 |
阿贾克 | 3-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
11-27 00:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 7-0 | 西奥福克 |
11-28 03:00 |
华萨斯 | 6-0 | 吉奥里 |
12-03 20:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
12-03 20:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-3 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
12-03 20:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-1 | 华萨斯 |
12-04 00:00 |
吉奥里 | 1-0 | 阿贾克 |
12-04 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-1 | 吉尔蒙特 |
12-04 00:00 |
捍卫者 | 1-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
12-04 00:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-0 | 佩奇 |
12-04 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
12-05 01:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 5-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
12-10 20:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-1 | 佩奇 |
12-10 20:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-3 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
12-10 20:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 0-0 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
12-11 00:00 |
吉奥里 | 0-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
12-11 00:00 |
捍卫者 | 2-2 | 卡斯瓦利 |
12-11 00:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 3-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
02-14 21:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-3 | 阿贾克 |
02-15 00:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 0-0 | 华萨斯 |
02-15 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
02-03 21:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 1-2 | 捍卫者 |
02-04 21:00 |
阿贾克 | 3-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
02-04 21:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 1-0 | 吉奥里 |
02-04 21:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 1-0 | 索罗克萨 |
02-04 21:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
02-04 21:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-0 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
02-04 21:00 |
佩奇 | 2-2 | 西奥福克 |
02-05 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 2-2 | 卡斯瓦利 |
02-06 03:00 |
华萨斯 | 0-0 | 斯泽格迪 |
02-11 21:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 1-3 | 吉尔蒙特 |
02-11 21:00 |
吉奥里 | 2-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
02-11 21:00 |
捍卫者 | 1-1 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
02-11 21:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 1-3 | 华萨斯 |
02-11 21:00 |
索罗克萨 | 2-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
02-12 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
02-12 00:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 0-2 | 阿贾克 |
02-12 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-3 | 西奥福克 |
02-14 23:30 |
吉奥利 | 0-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
02-15 01:00 |
提斯扎高克 | 0-0 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
02-18 21:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
02-18 21:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 2-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
02-18 21:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 0-0 | 斯泽格迪 |
02-18 21:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 1-0 | 吉奥里 |
02-18 21:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
02-18 21:00 |
西奥福克 | 3-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
02-19 00:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-2 | 索罗克萨 |
02-19 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-1 | 捍卫者 |
02-20 03:00 |
华萨斯 | 4-1 | 佩奇 |
02-25 21:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 1-2 | 卡斯瓦利 |
02-25 21:00 |
捍卫者 | 0-1 | 西奥福克 |
02-25 21:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 2-2 | 吉尔蒙特 |
02-25 21:00 |
佩奇 | 0-1 | 阿贾克 |
02-25 21:00 |
索罗克萨 | 2-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
02-26 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 2-1 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
02-26 00:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-1 | 华萨斯 |
02-26 00:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 2-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
02-27 03:00 |
吉奥里 | 0-1 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
03-03 21:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 1-0 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
03-03 21:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-1 | 佩奇 |
03-03 21:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 2-0 | 布达弗基MTE |
03-03 21:00 |
西奥福克 | 0-1 | 华萨斯 |
03-04 00:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
03-04 00:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 0-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
03-04 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 0-1 | 吉奥里 |
03-05 03:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 1-1 | 索罗克萨 |
03-10 21:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
03-10 21:00 |
布达富科MTE | 3-2 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
03-11 00:00 |
华萨斯 | 0-0 | 阿贾克 |
03-11 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 3-2 | 西奥福克 |
03-11 00:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 2-0 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
03-11 00:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
03-11 00:00 |
佩奇 | 1-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
03-11 00:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-0 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
03-12 03:00 |
吉奥里 | 0-1 | 捍卫者 |
03-17 21:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 3-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
03-17 21:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 1-2 | 华萨斯 |
03-17 21:00 |
捍卫者 | 4-1 | 索罗克萨 |
03-17 21:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 2-1 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
03-17 21:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 0-0 | 斯泽格迪 |
03-17 21:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-1 | 阿贾克 |
03-18 00:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 1-0 | 佩奇 |
03-18 00:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-3 | 吉奥里 |
03-18 00:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 2-2 | 布达弗基MTE |
03-30 23:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-3 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
03-31 22:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 1-0 | 捍卫者 |
03-31 22:00 |
索罗克萨 | 1-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
03-31 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-0 | 吉尔蒙特 |
03-31 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
03-31 23:00 |
佩奇 | 2-2 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
03-31 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 0-2 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
03-31 23:00 |
华萨斯 | 2-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
04-02 02:00 |
吉奥里 | 4-2 | 西奥福克 |
04-07 22:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 0-2 | 阿贾克 |
04-07 22:00 |
捍卫者 | 0-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
04-07 22:00 |
西奥福克 | 2-4 | 吉尔蒙特 |
04-07 23:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 2-3 | 华萨斯 |
04-07 23:00 |
吉奥里 | 2-0 | 索罗克萨 |
04-07 23:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 2-0 | 布达弗基MTE |
04-07 23:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 0-2 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
04-07 23:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 0-1 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
04-09 02:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-1 | 佩奇 |
04-14 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
04-14 23:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-1 | 吉奥里 |
04-14 23:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 2-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
04-14 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 0-1 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
04-14 23:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-2 | 捍卫者 |
04-14 23:00 |
佩奇 | 1-0 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
04-14 23:00 |
索罗克萨 | 2-0 | 西奥福克 |
04-14 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 2-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
04-20 18:30 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 3-1 | 华萨斯 |
04-21 23:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 0-2 | 吉尔蒙特 |
04-21 23:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 0-1 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
04-21 23:00 |
捍卫者 | 4-0 | 佩奇 |
04-21 23:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 1-0 | 阿贾克 |
04-21 23:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-0 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
04-21 23:00 |
索罗克萨 | 3-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
04-21 23:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 2-0 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
04-23 02:00 |
吉奥里 | 0-1 | 斯泽格迪 |
04-28 23:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 1-0 | 西奥福克 |
04-28 23:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 1-0 | 卡斯瓦利 |
04-28 23:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 3-5 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
04-28 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 1-0 | 捍卫者 |
04-28 23:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 0-5 | 吉奥里 |
04-28 23:00 |
佩奇 | 1-1 | 松博特海伊进步 |
04-28 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 0-0 | 索罗克萨 |
04-28 23:00 |
华萨斯 | 1-1 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
04-30 02:00 |
阿贾克 | 1-0 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
05-05 23:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 1-0 | 斯泽格迪 |
05-05 23:00 |
吉奥里 | 3-1 | 佩奇 |
05-05 23:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-3 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
05-05 23:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | 0-2 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
05-05 23:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 3-1 | 吉尔蒙特 |
05-05 23:00 |
西奥福克 | 1-2 | 卡斯瓦利 |
05-05 23:00 |
索罗克萨 | 3-4 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
05-05 23:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 2-1 | 阿贾克 |
05-07 02:00 |
捍卫者 | 0-3 | 华萨斯 |
05-11 23:00 |
佩奇 | 1-0 | 索罗克萨 |
05-12 23:00 |
阿贾克 | 0-2 | 捍卫者 |
05-12 23:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | 1-2 | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
05-12 23:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | 3-1 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
05-12 23:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | 1-1 | 多瑙蒂萨 |
05-12 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | 2-3 | 吉奥里 |
05-12 23:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | 1-1 | 布达弗基MTE |
05-12 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 1-1 | 西奥福克 |
05-14 02:00 |
华萨斯 | 1-0 | 松博特海伊进步 |
05-19 22:00 |
尼尔吉哈萨 | 2-1 | 卡斯瓦利 |
05-19 23:00 |
布达弗基MTE | 2-0 | 佩奇 |
05-19 23:00 |
松博特海伊进步 | 1-3 | 阿贾克 |
05-19 23:00 |
捍卫者 | 2-2 | 吉尔蒙特 |
05-19 23:00 |
西奥福克 | 0-3 | 肯佐米斯莱尼 |
05-19 23:00 |
索罗克萨 | 3-1 | 卡辛巴斯凯 |
05-19 23:00 |
斯泽格迪 | 3-2 | 莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
05-19 23:00 |
多瑙蒂萨 | 1-1 | 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 |
05-21 02:00 |
吉奥里 | 3-2 | 华萨斯 |
05-26 23:00 |
阿贾克 | VS | 吉奥里 |
05-26 23:00 |
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 | VS | 捍卫者 |
05-26 23:00 |
卡斯瓦利 | VS | 多瑙蒂萨 |
05-26 23:00 |
吉尔蒙特 | VS | 松博特海伊进步 |
05-26 23:00 |
卡辛巴斯凯 | VS | 布达弗基MTE |
05-26 23:00 |
肯佐米斯莱尼 | VS | 尼尔吉哈萨 |
05-26 23:00 |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 | VS | 西奥福克 |
05-26 23:00 |
佩奇 | VS | 斯泽格迪 |
05-26 23:00 |
华萨斯 | VS | 索罗克萨 |