08-26 04:30 |
玛利比菲斯 | 2-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
08-27 00:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 1-1 | 哈撒那 |
08-27 02:15 |
托加联合队 | 2-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
08-28 00:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 0-2 | 苏阿莱姆 |
08-28 02:15 |
尤索非亚 | 1-3 | 拉贾竞技 |
08-28 04:30 |
勒内森斯 | 2-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
08-31 02:15 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 2-0 | 查巴 |
09-01 04:30 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 0-2 | 拉巴特联盟 |
12-07 01:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 3-1 | 莫罗迪亚 |
09-02 04:30 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-0 | 哈撒那 |
09-03 02:15 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-0 | 尤索非亚 |
09-03 03:30 |
马格里布得土安 | 0-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
09-03 03:30 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-3 | 托加联合队 |
09-04 00:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 2-2 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
09-04 02:15 |
拉巴特联盟 | 0-0 | 玛利比菲斯 |
09-04 02:15 |
勒内森斯 | 2-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
09-04 04:30 |
查巴 | 2-3 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
09-17 00:00 |
哈撒那 | 0-2 | 马格里布得土安 |
09-17 02:15 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 0-0 | 拉巴特联盟 |
09-17 04:30 |
尤索非亚 | 0-1 | 查巴 |
09-18 02:15 |
玛利比菲斯 | 1-1 | 拉贾竞技 |
09-18 04:30 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 1-1 | 莫罗迪亚 |
09-21 00:00 |
托加联合队 | 1-3 | 勒内森斯 |
09-21 02:15 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 3-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
09-22 03:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 1-0 | 苏阿莱姆 |
09-24 02:15 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 2-1 | 尤索非亚 |
09-24 04:30 |
查巴 | 0-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
09-25 02:15 |
拉贾竞技 | 1-0 | 托加联合队 |
09-25 04:30 |
勒内森斯 | 0-0 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
09-26 00:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
09-26 02:15 |
莫罗迪亚 | 0-3 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
09-26 04:30 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
09-28 03:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 2-0 | 哈撒那 |
09-30 23:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 0-0 | 查巴 |
10-01 23:00 |
哈撒那 | 1-1 | 拉贾竞技 |
10-02 01:15 |
玛利比菲斯 | 3-0 | 苏阿莱姆 |
10-02 01:15 |
尤索非亚 | 0-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
10-02 03:30 |
托加联合队 | 2-2 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
10-05 01:20 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 3-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
10-05 03:30 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 0-0 | 勒内森斯 |
10-06 03:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 2-1 | 拉巴特联盟 |
10-07 03:30 |
查巴 | 3-1 | 哈撒那 |
10-07 23:00 |
托加联合队 | 2-1 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
10-08 01:15 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-3 | 玛利比菲斯 |
10-08 03:30 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 0-3 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
10-08 23:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-3 | 拉巴特联盟 |
10-09 01:15 |
勒内森斯 | 3-1 | 尤索非亚 |
10-09 01:15 |
兹马姆拉 | 3-2 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
10-09 03:30 |
拉贾竞技 | 1-0 | 马格里布得土安 |
10-28 03:30 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-0 | 查巴 |
10-28 23:00 |
哈撒那 | 2-2 | 兹马姆拉 |
10-29 01:15 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 2-2 | 拉贾竞技 |
10-29 03:30 |
尤索非亚 | 2-1 | 托加联合队 |
10-29 23:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 1-0 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
10-30 01:15 |
马格里布得土安 | 4-0 | 苏阿莱姆 |
10-30 03:30 |
玛利比菲斯 | 0-0 | 勒内森斯 |
11-04 03:30 |
苏阿莱姆 | 2-2 | 查巴 |
11-04 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
11-05 01:15 |
勒内森斯 | 0-0 | 哈撒那 |
11-05 03:30 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 4-1 | 尤索非亚 |
11-05 23:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 2-2 | 玛利比菲斯 |
11-06 01:15 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-1 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
11-07 00:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 2-0 | 拉巴特联盟 |
12-13 01:00 |
托加联合队 | 0-1 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
11-10 23:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 0-1 | 托加联合队 |
11-11 01:15 |
马格里布得土安 | 1-1 | 莫罗迪亚 |
11-11 23:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-1 | 勒内森斯 |
11-12 01:15 |
苏阿莱姆 | 0-0 | 拉贾竞技 |
11-12 03:30 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 1-0 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
11-13 01:15 |
查巴 | 0-2 | 兹马姆拉 |
11-13 03:30 |
哈撒那 | 1-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
12-24 01:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 1-0 | 尤索非亚 |
11-25 03:00 |
托加联合队 | 0-0 | 拉巴特联盟 |
11-25 23:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-0 | 哈撒那 |
11-26 01:15 |
尤索非亚 | 1-0 | 玛利比菲斯 |
11-26 22:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 1-0 | 查巴 |
11-26 23:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 1-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
11-26 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-0 | 苏阿莱姆 |
11-29 01:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 3-1 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
12-08 01:00 |
勒内森斯 | 3-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
12-08 23:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 1-3 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
12-09 01:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 0-0 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
12-09 22:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 2-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
12-10 01:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-0 | 托加联合队 |
12-10 23:00 |
查巴 | 1-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
12-11 01:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 3-1 | 尤索非亚 |
12-14 01:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 0-0 | 勒内森斯 |
12-27 01:00 |
哈撒那 | 0-0 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
12-16 23:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 3-2 | 苏阿莱姆 |
12-17 01:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 0-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
12-17 03:00 |
托加联合队 | 1-2 | 查巴 |
12-17 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-2 | 拉巴特联盟 |
12-18 01:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 2-1 | 哈撒那 |
12-18 03:00 |
尤索非亚 | 0-0 | 马格里布得土安 |
12-25 01:00 |
勒内森斯 | 1-1 | 拉贾竞技 |
01-12 01:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 1-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
12-28 23:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-1 | 尤索非亚 |
12-28 23:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 6-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
12-29 01:00 |
查巴 | 1-1 | 勒内森斯 |
12-29 03:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 1-1 | 托加联合队 |
12-29 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 0-1 | 莫罗迪亚 |
12-30 01:00 |
哈撒那 | 2-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
12-30 01:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 2-1 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
12-30 03:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 2-2 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
01-03 23:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 0-2 | 拉贾竞技 |
01-04 01:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 2-1 | 拉巴特联盟 |
01-04 03:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 2-1 | 查巴 |
01-04 03:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 1-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
01-04 23:00 |
托加联合队 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
01-05 01:00 |
勒内森斯 | 3-1 | 苏阿莱姆 |
01-05 01:00 |
尤索非亚 | 1-2 | 哈撒那 |
01-05 03:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 3-0 | 马格里布得土安 |
01-07 01:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 2-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
01-07 03:00 |
查巴 | 1-0 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
01-07 23:00 |
哈撒那 | 3-2 | 托加联合队 |
01-07 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 2-1 | 勒内森斯 |
01-08 01:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 0-0 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
01-08 03:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 1-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
01-08 23:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 3-1 | 尤索非亚 |
01-09 01:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-4 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
02-07 23:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 2-1 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
02-07 23:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-3 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
02-07 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-2 | 托加联合队 |
02-08 01:00 |
哈撒那 | 1-1 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
02-08 01:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 0-2 | 玛利比菲斯 |
02-08 23:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 2-0 | 尤索非亚 |
02-09 01:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-0 | 勒内森斯 |
02-09 01:00 |
查巴 | 0-3 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
02-10 23:00 |
哈撒那 | 2-1 | 苏阿莱姆 |
02-11 01:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 1-2 | 拉巴特联盟 |
02-11 01:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 2-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
02-11 23:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 1-1 | 拉贾竞技 |
02-11 23:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 0-1 | 勒内森斯 |
02-11 23:00 |
尤索非亚 | 1-0 | 兹马姆拉 |
02-12 01:00 |
托加联合队 | 2-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
02-12 01:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 5-2 | 查巴 |
02-14 01:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 1-1 | 哈撒那 |
02-14 03:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 0-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
02-14 23:00 |
勒内森斯 | 0-0 | 托加联合队 |
02-14 23:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 0-1 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
02-15 01:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 1-0 | 玛利比菲斯 |
02-15 03:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 3-1 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
02-16 01:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
02-16 03:00 |
查巴 | 2-2 | 尤索非亚 |
02-17 03:00 |
哈撒那 | 1-3 | 拉巴特联盟 |
02-17 23:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 1-0 | 苏阿莱姆 |
02-18 01:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 2-3 | 兹马姆拉 |
02-18 01:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 1-0 | 勒内森斯 |
02-18 03:00 |
托加联合队 | 0-0 | 拉贾竞技 |
02-18 23:00 |
尤索非亚 | 0-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
02-19 01:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 5-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
02-19 03:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 1-0 | 查巴 |
02-20 23:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 2-0 | 哈撒那 |
02-21 02:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
02-22 01:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
02-22 03:00 |
查巴 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
02-23 01:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 2-1 | 托加联合队 |
02-23 03:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 1-1 | 尤索非亚 |
03-06 01:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 0-0 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
03-07 01:00 |
勒内森斯 | 1-2 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
02-24 23:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-0 | 苏阿莱姆 |
02-25 01:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 1-1 | 拉贾竞技 |
02-25 03:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 2-0 | 兹马姆拉 |
02-25 23:00 |
哈撒那 | 2-0 | 查巴 |
02-26 01:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 3-0 | 托加联合队 |
02-26 03:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 1-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
03-13 06:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 0-2 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
03-14 06:00 |
尤索非亚 | 0-0 | 勒内森斯 |
03-02 01:00 |
查巴 | 0-1 | 拉巴特联盟 |
03-02 03:00 |
托加联合队 | 3-2 | 尤索非亚 |
03-03 01:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 1-2 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
03-03 03:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 3-0 | 哈撒那 |
03-03 23:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-2 | 马格里布得土安 |
03-04 01:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
03-21 06:00 |
勒内森斯 | 2-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
03-22 06:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 0-2 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
03-09 02:00 |
查巴 | 0-1 | 苏阿莱姆 |
03-09 23:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 0-0 | 托加联合队 |
03-10 01:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 3-1 | 莫罗迪亚 |
03-10 03:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 2-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
03-10 23:00 |
哈撒那 | 0-2 | 勒内森斯 |
03-10 23:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 0-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
03-11 01:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 0-1 | 拉贾竞技 |
03-11 03:00 |
尤索非亚 | 0-2 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
03-16 06:00 |
托加联合队 | 1-0 | 玛利比菲斯 |
03-17 06:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 1-0 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
03-17 06:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 0-1 | 马格里布得土安 |
03-17 06:00 |
拉贾竞技 | 3-1 | 苏阿莱姆 |
03-17 06:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 0-0 | 查巴 |
03-18 06:00 |
勒内森斯 | 2-0 | 拉巴特联盟 |
03-18 06:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 0-1 | 哈撒那 |
03-18 06:00 |
尤索非亚 | 0-0 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
04-14 00:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 0-1 | 尤索非亚 |
04-14 02:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 1-1 | 托加联合队 |
04-14 02:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 0-1 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
04-14 04:00 |
哈撒那 | 2-2 | 莫罗迪亚 |
04-15 00:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 1-2 | 勒内森斯 |
04-15 02:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 1-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
04-15 04:00 |
查巴 | 0-2 | 拉贾竞技 |
04-16 01:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 1-1 | 兹马姆拉 |
04-20 03:00 |
尤索非亚 | 0-1 | 奥林匹克萨非 |
04-21 00:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | 2-1 | 拉巴特联盟 |
04-21 02:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | 0-0 | 查巴 |
04-21 04:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | 1-0 | 哈撒那 |
04-22 00:00 |
托加联合队 | 0-1 | 苏阿莱姆 |
04-22 02:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | 3-1 | 玛利比菲斯 |
04-22 04:00 |
兹马姆拉 | 1-2 | 拉贾竞技 |
05-08 03:00 |
勒内森斯 | 3-2 | 马格里布得土安 |
04-27 02:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | 0-0 | 莫罗迪亚 |
04-28 00:00 |
查巴 | 0-2 | 托加联合队 |
04-28 02:00 |
哈撒那 | 2-1 | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
04-28 04:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | 1-1 | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
04-29 00:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | 0-2 | 兹马姆拉 |
04-29 02:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | 1-1 | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
04-29 04:00 |
马格里布得土安 | 0-0 | 尤索非亚 |
05-25 02:00 |
拉贾竞技 | VS | 勒内森斯 |
05-28 01:00 |
玛利比菲斯 | VS | 哈撒那 |
05-28 03:00 |
托加联合队 | VS | 马格里布得土安 |
05-29 02:00 |
尤索非亚 | VS | 拉巴特联盟 |
05-29 02:00 |
莫罗迪亚 | VS | 兹马姆拉 |
05-29 02:00 |
拉巴特皇家武装 | VS | 苏阿莱姆 |
05-29 02:00 |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 | VS | 拉贾竞技 |
05-29 02:00 |
勒内森斯 | VS | 查巴 |
05-29 02:00 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 | VS | 奥林匹克萨非 |
06-02 02:00 |
奥林匹克萨非 | VS | 托加联合队 |
06-02 02:00 |
兹马姆拉 | VS | 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
06-02 02:00 |
拉巴特联盟 | VS | 莫罗迪亚 |
06-02 02:00 |
哈撒那 | VS | 尤索非亚 |
06-02 02:00 |
查巴 | VS | 玛利比菲斯 |
06-02 02:00 |
苏阿莱姆 | VS | 勒内森斯 |
06-03 01:00 |
马格里布得土安 | VS | 拉巴特皇家武装 |
06-03 01:00 |
拉贾竞技 | VS | 卡萨布兰卡维达德 |