08-11 19:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 2-0 | 霍森斯U19 |
08-12 18:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 1-1 | 欧登塞U19 |
08-12 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 2-4 | 中日德兰U19 |
08-16 00:30 |
施克堡U19 | 2-1 | 阿晓斯U19 |
11-15 21:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 2-2 | 埃斯比约U19 |
12-02 19:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 1-2 | 布隆德比U19 |
12-10 20:00 |
北西兰U19 | 2-2 | 林比U19 |
08-18 17:45 |
埃斯比约U19 | 1-0 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
08-19 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 0-0 | 施克堡U19 |
08-19 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 1-3 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
08-19 18:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 2-0 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
08-19 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | VS | 阿尔堡U19 |
09-26 20:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 1-1 | 北西兰U19 |
04-10 20:00 |
林比U19 | 2-2 | 哥本哈根U19 |
08-22 21:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 4-0 | 中日德兰U19 |
10-28 17:45 |
布隆德比U19 | 2-1 | 埃斯比约U19 |
10-28 18:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 0-3 | 施克堡U19 |
10-28 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 0-1 | 欧登塞U19 |
10-28 19:00 |
北西兰U19 | 6-0 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
10-28 19:00 |
林比U19 | 3-1 | 霍森斯U19 |
10-28 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 2-1 | 哥本哈根U19 |
08-26 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 2-2 | 欧登塞U19 |
08-26 18:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 0-6 | 中日德兰U19 |
08-26 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 1-2 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
08-26 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 2-1 | 埃斯比约U19 |
08-26 19:00 |
林比U19 | 1-3 | 布隆德比U19 |
08-26 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 0-2 | 阿晓斯U19 |
04-24 21:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 1-3 | 北西兰U19 |
09-02 18:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 1-4 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
09-02 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 4-1 | 霍森斯U19 |
09-02 19:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | 0-3 | 林比U19 |
09-02 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 0-4 | 哥本哈根U19 |
09-02 20:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 2-1 | 阿尔堡U19 |
09-03 22:00 |
欧登塞U19 | 2-0 | 施克堡U19 |
12-02 19:30 |
北西兰U19 | 1-0 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
09-15 18:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | 2-3 | 阿晓斯U19 |
09-16 18:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 3-3 | 布隆德比U19 |
09-16 19:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 5-0 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
09-16 19:00 |
林比U19 | 0-3 | 中日德兰U19 |
09-16 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 2-1 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
11-18 19:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 3-3 | 施克堡U19 |
05-18 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 1-1 | 北西兰U19 |
09-18 19:00 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 1-2 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
09-23 18:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 0-2 | 欧登塞U19 |
09-23 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 1-3 | 哥本哈根U19 |
09-23 19:00 |
北西兰U19 | 5-2 | 埃斯比约U19 |
09-23 19:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 1-1 | 林比U19 |
09-23 19:30 |
中日德兰U19 | 3-1 | 霍森斯U19 |
12-05 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | VS | 阿尔堡U19 |
09-30 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 3-1 | 埃斯比约U19 |
09-30 18:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 0-2 | 中日德兰U19 |
09-30 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 3-1 | 北西兰U19 |
09-30 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 2-0 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
09-30 19:00 |
林比U19 | 2-1 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
09-30 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | VS | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
12-08 21:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 3-1 | 阿晓斯U19 |
10-07 17:45 |
埃斯比约U19 | 3-5 | 欧登塞U19 |
10-07 18:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 2-4 | 哥本哈根U19 |
10-07 19:00 |
北西兰U19 | 0-2 | 霍森斯U19 |
10-07 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 6-2 | 施克堡U19 |
10-07 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 1-2 | 林比U19 |
10-07 20:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 2-2 | 布隆德比U19 |
03-15 20:00 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 3-3 | 阿尔堡U19 |
10-21 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 2-5 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
10-21 18:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 0-0 | 阿晓斯U19 |
10-21 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 3-2 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
10-21 19:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 5-1 | 埃斯比约U19 |
10-21 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 1-1 | 北西兰U19 |
10-21 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 4-1 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
10-21 19:00 |
林比U19 | 2-1 | 阿尔堡U19 |
10-25 20:00 |
北西兰U19 | 2-2 | 阿尔堡U19 |
04-18 00:30 |
施克堡U19 | 3-0 | 霍森斯U19 |
05-18 19:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | VS | 瓦埃勒U19 |
05-18 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 3-2 | 布隆德比U19 |
05-18 19:00 |
林比U19 | VS | 欧登塞U19 |
05-18 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 1-4 | 埃斯比约U19 |
05-18 20:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 4-4 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
11-03 20:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 2-0 | 布隆德比U19 |
11-04 19:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 4-4 | 阿尔堡U19 |
11-04 19:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 2-0 | 林比U19 |
11-04 19:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 2-0 | 阿晓斯U19 |
11-04 19:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 2-0 | 埃斯比约U19 |
11-04 20:00 |
施克堡U19 | 5-0 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
11-04 20:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 2-5 | 北西兰U19 |
11-11 18:45 |
埃斯比约U19 | 0-3 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
11-11 19:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 4-3 | 中日德兰U19 |
11-11 20:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 1-3 | 哥本哈根U19 |
11-11 20:00 |
北西兰U19 | 5-1 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
11-11 20:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 1-1 | 欧登塞U19 |
11-11 21:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | VS | 霍森斯U19 |
11-11 22:40 |
林比U19 | 3-3 | 施克堡U19 |
11-25 19:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | VS | 林比U19 |
11-25 19:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 0-1 | 阿晓斯U19 |
11-25 19:30 |
北西兰U19 | 1-1 | 欧登塞U19 |
11-25 20:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 1-0 | 霍森斯U19 |
11-25 20:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 4-1 | 埃斯比约U19 |
11-25 20:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 3-1 | 布隆德比U19 |
02-14 20:00 |
施克堡U19 | 3-1 | 阿尔堡U19 |
02-15 21:00 |
布隆德比U19 | 3-6 | 阿晓斯U19 |
02-17 19:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 1-0 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
02-17 20:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 2-1 | 中日德兰U19 |
02-17 20:00 |
林比U19 | VS | 北西兰U19 |
02-17 22:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 0-0 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
03-12 23:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | 4-0 | 施克堡U19 |
05-15 20:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 5-1 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
02-23 21:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | VS | 施克堡U19 |
02-24 19:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 0-2 | 阿尔堡U19 |
02-24 20:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 4-1 | 林比U19 |
04-03 20:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | 1-6 | 哥本哈根U19 |
04-16 20:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 2-2 | 北西兰U19 |
04-23 22:00 |
霍森斯U19 | 3-6 | 布隆德比U19 |
04-30 20:00 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 1-2 | 欧登塞U19 |
02-29 23:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | 2-3 | 布隆德比U19 |
03-02 19:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 2-0 | 霍森斯U19 |
03-02 20:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 1-2 | 中日德兰U19 |
03-02 20:00 |
施克堡U19 | 0-1 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
03-02 20:00 |
北西兰U19 | 3-2 | 阿晓斯U19 |
03-02 20:00 |
林比U19 | 0-1 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
03-02 20:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 0-2 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
03-08 21:00 |
欧登塞U19 | 1-2 | 哥本哈根U19 |
03-09 19:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 0-0 | 北西兰U19 |
03-09 19:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 0-1 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
03-09 20:00 |
施克堡U19 | 2-5 | 布隆德比U19 |
03-09 20:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 1-2 | 林比U19 |
03-09 21:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | VS | 埃斯比约U19 |
03-10 19:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 1-2 | 中日德兰U19 |
03-16 20:00 |
北西兰U19 | 1-1 | 施克堡U19 |
03-30 19:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 0-3 | 欧登塞U19 |
03-30 20:00 |
中日德兰U19 | VS | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
03-30 20:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 4-1 | 霍森斯U19 |
03-30 21:00 |
林比U19 | 0-2 | 阿晓斯U19 |
03-30 21:15 |
埃斯比约U19 | 2-3 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
05-08 20:30 |
哥本哈根U19 | 3-1 | 阿尔堡U19 |
03-23 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 2-3 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
05-03 22:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 4-0 | 阿晓斯U19 |
05-04 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | 3-1 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
05-04 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 1-2 | 霍森斯U19 |
05-04 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 2-1 | 欧登塞U19 |
05-04 19:00 |
北西兰U19 | 4-4 | 哥本哈根U19 |
05-04 19:00 |
林比U19 | 3-3 | 埃斯比约U19 |
04-03 23:00 |
布隆德比U19 | 2-0 | 林比U19 |
05-10 21:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 1-2 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
05-11 18:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 2-2 | 施克堡U19 |
05-11 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 0-4 | 哥本哈根U19 |
05-11 18:30 |
欧登塞U19 | VS | 阿尔堡U19 |
05-11 19:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | VS | 北西兰U19 |
05-15 00:00 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 1-5 | 中日德兰U19 |
04-06 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 2-2 | 林比U19 |
04-06 18:30 |
欧登塞U19 | 3-0 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
04-06 18:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 5-2 | 埃斯比约U19 |
04-06 18:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 1-1 | 北西兰U19 |
04-06 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 2-4 | 布隆德比U19 |
04-06 20:00 |
阿晓斯U19 | 1-3 | 哥本哈根U19 |
04-07 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 0-3 | 中日德兰U19 |
04-13 17:45 |
埃斯比约U19 | 2-2 | 霍森斯U19 |
04-13 19:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 5-0 | 施克堡U19 |
04-13 19:00 |
北西兰U19 | VS | 布隆德比U19 |
04-13 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 5-2 | 欧登塞U19 |
04-13 19:00 |
林比U19 | 3-3 | 桑德捷斯基U19 |
04-13 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 5-2 | 阿尔堡U19 |
05-22 22:30 |
阿晓斯U19 | 4-2 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
04-19 18:00 |
欧登塞U19 | 1-0 | 埃斯比约U19 |
04-20 18:30 |
霍森斯U19 | 3-2 | 北西兰U19 |
04-20 18:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 3-3 | 瓦埃勒U19 |
04-20 19:00 |
施克堡U19 | 1-0 | 林比U19 |
04-20 19:00 |
中日德兰U19 | 4-1 | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
04-20 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | 3-0 | 阿晓斯U19 |
05-02 01:00 |
布隆德比U19 | 1-0 | 哥本哈根U19 |
04-25 18:30 |
阿晓斯U19 | 3-2 | 欧登塞U19 |
04-27 17:45 |
埃斯比约U19 | 1-1 | 阿尔堡U19 |
04-27 18:30 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | 0-3 | 布隆德比U19 |
04-27 18:30 |
瓦埃勒U19 | 0-0 | 霍森斯U19 |
04-27 19:00 |
哥本哈根U19 | 2-2 | 林比U19 |
04-27 19:00 |
北西兰U19 | 2-3 | 中日德兰U19 |
04-27 19:00 |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 | 1-2 | 施克堡U19 |
05-25 18:30 |
布隆德比U19 | VS | 兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
05-25 19:00 |
霍森斯U19 | VS | 阿晓斯U19 |
05-25 19:00 |
阿尔堡U19 | VS | 施克堡U19 |
05-25 19:00 |
欧登塞U19 | VS | 北西兰U19 |
05-25 19:00 |
埃斯比约U19 | VS | 中日德兰U19 |
05-25 19:00 |
桑德捷斯基U19 | VS | 哥本哈根U19 |
05-25 19:00 |
瓦埃勒U19 | VS | 林比U19 |