02-17 16:30 |
南墨尔本 | 3-1 | 黑德堡 |
02-18 16:30 |
丹德农市 | 0-5 | 墨尔本骑士 |
02-18 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-3 | 格林古利 |
02-19 12:15 |
埃文代尔 | 3-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
02-19 14:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-1 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
02-19 16:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 2-1 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
02-19 16:30 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-0 | 休城 |
02-25 16:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 0-3 | 埃文代尔 |
02-25 17:00 |
格林古利 | 1-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
02-25 17:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 2-3 | 南墨尔本 |
02-26 12:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 2-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
02-26 16:00 |
休城 | 3-3 | 墨尔本港 |
02-27 12:00 |
黑德堡 | 0-4 | 丹德农迅雷 |
02-27 14:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 2-1 | 丹德农市 |
03-04 16:30 |
丹德农市 | 2-1 | 休城 |
03-04 16:30 |
南墨尔本 | 2-0 | 墨尔本骑士 |
03-04 17:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 1-0 | 黑德堡 |
03-04 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-1 | 丹德农迅雷 |
03-05 12:15 |
埃文代尔 | 0-1 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
03-05 14:30 |
墨尔本港 | 2-0 | 格林古利 |
03-05 16:30 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-1 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
03-11 16:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 3-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
03-11 17:00 |
格林古利 | 1-0 | 丹德农市 |
03-12 12:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-3 | 墨尔本港 |
03-12 16:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 0-2 | 阿尔托纳 |
03-12 16:00 |
休城 | 0-3 | 埃文代尔 |
03-13 12:00 |
黑德堡 | 2-0 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
03-13 14:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 1-4 | 南墨尔本 |
03-18 16:30 |
丹德农市 | 2-2 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
03-18 16:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 0-4 | 黑德堡 |
03-18 16:30 |
南墨尔本 | 5-0 | 休城 |
03-18 17:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 1-0 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
03-19 12:15 |
埃文代尔 | 1-0 | 格林古利 |
03-19 14:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-0 | 丹德农迅雷 |
03-19 16:30 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
03-25 16:30 |
丹德农迅雷 | 2-2 | 丹德农市 |
03-25 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 1-1 | 墨尔本港 |
03-26 12:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 2-4 | 埃文代尔 |
03-26 12:45 |
格林古利 | 0-2 | 南墨尔本 |
03-26 16:00 |
休城 | 3-4 | 本特利绿茵 |
03-27 12:00 |
黑德堡 | 1-2 | 阿尔托纳 |
03-27 15:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-2 | 墨尔本骑士 |
04-01 16:30 |
丹德农市 | 0-4 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
04-01 16:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 3-0 | 休城 |
04-01 17:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-0 | 格林古利 |
04-02 14:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
04-02 15:45 |
南墨尔本 | 5-0 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
04-02 16:10 |
丹德农迅雷 | 2-1 | 埃文代尔 |
04-03 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 0-2 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
04-08 18:00 |
格林古利 | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
04-08 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 6-2 | 埃文代尔 |
04-09 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 1-4 | 本特利绿茵 |
04-09 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 2-0 | 丹德农市 |
04-09 17:00 |
休城 | 1-2 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
04-09 17:45 |
丹德农迅雷 | 1-1 | 南墨尔本 |
04-10 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 0-1 | 墨尔本港 |
04-14 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 3-0 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
04-15 18:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 2-0 | 丹德农迅雷 |
04-16 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 1-1 | 格林古利 |
04-16 13:15 |
埃文代尔 | 3-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
04-16 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 1-1 | 墨尔本港 |
04-16 17:00 |
休城 | 1-3 | 黑德堡 |
04-18 15:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-1 | 南墨尔本 |
04-22 18:00 |
格林古利 | 1-0 | 休城 |
04-23 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 1-2 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
04-23 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 0-6 | 黑德堡 |
04-23 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 0-2 | 埃文代尔 |
04-23 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 3-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
04-25 15:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 1-0 | 本特利绿茵 |
04-25 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-1 | 南墨尔本 |
04-29 18:00 |
格林古利 | 4-0 | 黑德堡 |
04-30 13:15 |
埃文代尔 | 0-0 | 丹德农市 |
04-30 16:45 |
南墨尔本 | 3-0 | 墨尔本港 |
04-30 17:00 |
休城 | 1-0 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
04-30 17:45 |
本特利绿茵 | 0-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
05-01 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 1-2 | 丹德农迅雷 |
05-24 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-2 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
05-06 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 3-1 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
05-07 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-4 | 格林古利 |
05-07 13:15 |
埃文代尔 | 1-3 | 黑德堡 |
05-07 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 0-1 | 南墨尔本 |
05-07 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 3-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
05-07 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 1-0 | 墨尔本骑士 |
05-07 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 3-3 | 休城 |
05-13 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 0-1 | 墨尔本港 |
05-13 17:30 |
南墨尔本 | 4-3 | 埃文代尔 |
05-13 18:00 |
格林古利 | 3-0 | 丹德农迅雷 |
05-13 18:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 2-1 | 丹德农市 |
05-14 17:00 |
休城 | 1-2 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
05-15 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 2-2 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
05-15 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-4 | 阿尔托纳 |
05-20 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 2-1 | 丹德农市 |
05-20 18:00 |
格林古利 | 0-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
05-21 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-1 | 丹德农迅雷 |
05-21 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-1 | 墨尔本港 |
05-21 17:00 |
休城 | 3-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
05-21 17:45 |
本特利绿茵 | 1-1 | 埃文代尔 |
05-22 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 2-1 | 南墨尔本 |
05-27 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 1-1 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
05-28 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 1-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
05-28 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 1-2 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
05-28 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-2 | 休城 |
05-28 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-4 | 格林古利 |
05-28 16:45 |
南墨尔本 | 3-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
05-28 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 1-2 | 黑德堡 |
06-03 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 2-1 | 南墨尔本 |
06-03 18:00 |
格林古利 | 1-3 | 墨尔本港 |
06-04 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-1 | 阿尔托纳 |
06-04 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 0-0 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
06-04 17:00 |
休城 | 1-2 | 丹德农市 |
06-05 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 2-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
06-05 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-3 | 埃文代尔 |
06-10 18:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
06-11 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 4-3 | 休城 |
06-11 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 1-4 | 格林古利 |
06-11 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 3-1 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
06-11 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 2-1 | 丹德农迅雷 |
06-11 16:45 |
南墨尔本 | 4-0 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
06-13 14:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-3 | 黑德堡 |
06-17 18:00 |
格林古利 | 1-1 | 埃文代尔 |
06-17 18:30 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-0 | 本特利绿茵 |
06-18 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-2 | 丹德农市 |
06-18 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 0-2 | 墨尔本港 |
06-18 17:00 |
休城 | 1-3 | 南墨尔本 |
06-18 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 3-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
06-19 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 3-2 | 墨尔本骑士 |
06-24 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-1 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
06-24 17:30 |
南墨尔本 | 0-0 | 格林古利 |
06-24 18:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 0-0 | 休城 |
06-25 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 5-1 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
06-25 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 1-3 | 丹德农迅雷 |
06-25 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
06-25 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-1 | 黑德堡 |
07-01 18:00 |
格林古利 | 0-4 | 本特利绿茵 |
07-01 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 5-0 | 丹德农市 |
07-02 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-4 | 南墨尔本 |
07-02 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 0-1 | 丹德农迅雷 |
07-02 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 1-4 | 墨尔本港 |
07-02 17:00 |
休城 | 3-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-03 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-0 | 黑德堡 |
07-08 18:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-0 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
07-09 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 1-4 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-09 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 2-1 | 阿尔托纳 |
07-09 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 4-0 | 黑德堡 |
07-09 16:50 |
南墨尔本 | 2-1 | 丹德农迅雷 |
07-10 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 0-1 | 休城 |
08-05 18:15 |
墨尔本骑士 | 2-0 | 格林古利 |
07-15 18:00 |
格林古利 | 2-0 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
07-16 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-2 | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-16 13:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 0-1 | 埃文代尔 |
07-16 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-1 | 丹德农市 |
07-16 16:45 |
南墨尔本 | 1-0 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-16 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 2-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
07-17 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 3-2 | 休城 |
07-22 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-2 | 丹德农迅雷 |
07-23 16:45 |
南墨尔本 | 2-0 | 阿尔托纳 |
07-23 17:00 |
休城 | 0-2 | 格林古利 |
07-24 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 5-1 | 丹德农市 |
07-25 17:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-2 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-26 18:00 |
埃文代尔 | 1-2 | 墨尔本港 |
08-05 18:30 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 1-1 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
07-29 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 3-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-30 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 0-0 | 休城 |
07-30 14:45 |
丹德农市 | 3-1 | 埃文代尔 |
07-30 15:30 |
墨尔本港 | 2-1 | 南墨尔本 |
07-30 16:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 3-0 | 本特利绿茵 |
07-30 17:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 1-0 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
07-31 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 1-2 | 格林古利 |
08-12 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-1 | 阿尔托纳 |
08-13 15:45 |
南墨尔本 | 1-0 | 丹德农市 |
08-13 17:00 |
休城 | 2-1 | 丹德农迅雷 |
08-14 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 1-4 | 埃文代尔 |
08-14 13:00 |
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 | 2-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
08-14 16:00 |
本特利绿茵 | 0-1 | 墨尔本港 |
08-18 17:30 |
格林古利 | 7-0 | 伊斯特恩狮队 |
08-21 13:00 |
阿尔托纳 | 1-5 | 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯 |
08-21 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 0-1 | 南墨尔本 |
08-21 13:00 |
丹德农市 | 0-5 | 本特利绿茵 |
08-21 13:00 |
丹德农迅雷 | 3-0 | 格林古利 |
08-21 13:00 |
伊斯特恩狮队 | 1-5 | 黑德堡 |
08-21 13:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 0-1 | 休城 |
08-21 13:00 |
墨尔本港 | 2-0 | 墨尔本骑士 |
08-26 17:30 |
格林古利 | 2-0 | 本特利绿茵 |
08-26 18:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-2 | 黑德堡 |
09-03 16:00 |
墨尔本港 | 1-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
09-04 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | 1-0 | 格林古利 |
09-11 16:30 |
南墨尔本 | 0-5 | 欧克莱卡诺 |