02-18 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 0-0 | 墨尔本港 |
02-19 17:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 1-0 | 布琳狮子 |
02-19 17:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 2-0 | 埃文代尔 |
02-19 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-1 | 格林古利 |
02-20 12:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-0 | 诺夫克特 |
02-20 16:00 |
休城 | 3-0 | 列治文 |
02-21 15:00 |
南墨尔本 | 6-0 | 黑德堡 |
02-26 17:15 |
埃文代尔 | 1-2 | 休城 |
02-26 17:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 6-1 | 列治文 |
02-26 17:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
02-27 12:00 |
格林古利 | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦 |
02-27 14:00 |
诺夫克特 | 0-4 | 南墨尔本 |
02-28 15:00 |
黑德堡 | 6-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
02-29 17:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-0 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
03-04 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 2-1 | 诺夫克特 |
03-04 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-2 | 列治文 |
03-04 17:30 |
墨尔本港 | 0-2 | 南墨尔本 |
03-05 12:00 |
格林古利 | 3-0 | 埃文代尔 |
03-05 12:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-1 | 布琳狮子 |
03-05 16:00 |
休城 | 0-0 | 本特利绿茵 |
03-06 13:00 |
黑德堡 | 1-0 | 帕斯科华伦 |
03-11 17:30 |
埃文代尔 | 1-3 | 本特利绿茵 |
03-11 17:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-1 | 休城 |
03-11 17:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
03-11 17:30 |
列治文 | 3-6 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
03-12 12:00 |
格林古利 | 0-0 | 黑德堡 |
03-12 14:00 |
诺夫克特 | 0-0 | 帕斯科华伦 |
03-14 17:30 |
布琳狮子 | 2-2 | 南墨尔本 |
03-24 17:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-0 | 布琳狮子 |
03-24 17:30 |
列治文 | 6-3 | 南墨尔本 |
03-24 17:30 |
墨尔本港 | 2-1 | 帕斯科华伦 |
03-25 15:00 |
黑德堡 | 3-0 | 埃文代尔 |
03-25 17:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 2-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
03-26 12:00 |
格林古利 | 5-0 | 诺夫克特 |
03-26 12:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 0-3 | 休城 |
04-01 17:15 |
埃文代尔 | 1-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
04-01 17:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
04-01 17:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 0-1 | 布琳狮子 |
04-01 17:30 |
列治文 | 1-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
04-02 12:00 |
格林古利 | 0-2 | 墨尔本港 |
04-02 12:00 |
诺夫克特 | 1-6 | 黑德堡 |
04-02 16:00 |
休城 | 1-2 | 南墨尔本 |
04-08 18:20 |
帕斯科华伦 | 2-2 | 列治文 |
04-08 18:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-0 | 休城 |
04-09 13:00 |
格林古利 | 2-0 | 布琳狮子 |
04-09 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 0-1 | 埃文代尔 |
04-10 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 0-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
04-10 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | 2-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
04-11 17:30 |
黑德堡 | 4-1 | 墨尔本港 |
04-15 18:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
04-15 18:30 |
埃文代尔 | 2-1 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
04-15 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 3-0 | 诺夫克特 |
04-15 18:30 |
列治文 | 1-2 | 格林古利 |
04-16 17:00 |
休城 | 1-0 | 帕斯科华伦 |
04-17 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | 4-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
04-18 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 2-4 | 黑德堡 |
04-22 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 1-4 | 本特利绿茵 |
04-22 18:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
04-22 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-2 | 埃文代尔 |
04-23 13:00 |
格林古利 | 1-0 | 休城 |
04-23 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 1-1 | 布琳狮子 |
04-24 14:00 |
黑德堡 | 4-1 | 列治文 |
04-24 15:00 |
南墨尔本 | 1-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
04-29 18:15 |
埃文代尔 | 0-2 | 南墨尔本 |
04-29 18:30 |
列治文 | 2-3 | 诺夫克特 |
04-30 13:00 |
格林古利 | 1-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
04-30 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-2 | 墨尔本骑士 |
04-30 17:00 |
休城 | 3-2 | 黑德堡 |
05-02 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-1 | 墨尔本港 |
05-02 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 1-1 | 帕斯科华伦 |
05-06 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 1-3 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
05-06 18:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 2-5 | 南墨尔本 |
05-06 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 7-0 | 列治文 |
05-07 13:00 |
格林古利 | 5-0 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
05-07 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 0-5 | 休城 |
05-08 14:00 |
黑德堡 | 1-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
05-09 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 0-0 | 埃文代尔 |
05-13 18:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 5-0 | 诺夫克特 |
05-13 18:30 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-3 | 埃文代尔 |
05-13 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 1-0 | 黑德堡 |
05-13 18:30 |
列治文 | 1-0 | 布琳狮子 |
05-13 18:30 |
南墨尔本 | 0-1 | 帕斯科华伦 |
05-14 12:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 2-5 | 格林古利 |
05-14 17:00 |
休城 | 4-1 | 墨尔本港 |
05-20 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 1-3 | 墨尔本骑士 |
05-20 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 0-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
05-20 18:35 |
埃文代尔 | 2-2 | 列治文 |
05-21 13:00 |
格林古利 | 0-1 | 南墨尔本 |
05-21 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 2-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
05-22 14:00 |
黑德堡 | 4-2 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
05-23 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-0 | 休城 |
05-27 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-4 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
05-27 18:30 |
列治文 | 1-1 | 休城 |
05-28 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 2-1 | 帕斯科华伦 |
05-28 13:00 |
格林古利 | 0-2 | 墨尔本骑士 |
05-28 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 3-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
05-29 16:00 |
黑德堡 | 5-0 | 南墨尔本 |
05-30 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
06-03 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 2-3 | 格林古利 |
06-03 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 3-0 | 布琳狮子 |
06-03 18:30 |
列治文 | 1-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
06-04 17:00 |
休城 | 2-1 | 埃文代尔 |
06-05 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | 0-1 | 黑德堡 |
06-05 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-2 | 墨尔本港 |
06-05 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | 3-1 | 诺夫克特 |
06-10 18:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 1-1 | 休城 |
06-10 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 2-1 | 黑德堡 |
06-10 18:30 |
南墨尔本 | 2-0 | 墨尔本港 |
06-11 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 2-3 | 格林古利 |
06-11 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 5-0 | 墨尔本骑士 |
06-13 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 2-1 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
07-12 18:30 |
列治文 | 2-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
06-17 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 3-1 | 诺夫克特 |
06-17 18:30 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-1 | 埃文代尔 |
06-18 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-3 | 列治文 |
06-18 17:00 |
休城 | 3-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
06-19 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-0 | 墨尔本港 |
06-19 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | 1-0 | 布琳狮子 |
06-19 16:00 |
黑德堡 | 1-1 | 格林古利 |
06-24 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 3-0 | 墨尔本港 |
06-24 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-3 | 本特利绿茵 |
06-24 18:30 |
南墨尔本 | 3-2 | 列治文 |
06-25 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 1-1 | 格林古利 |
06-25 17:00 |
休城 | 6-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
06-26 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 1-2 | 黑德堡 |
06-27 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-01 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 0-1 | 格林古利 |
07-01 18:30 |
南墨尔本 | 2-2 | 休城 |
07-02 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-2 | 本特利绿茵 |
07-03 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | 2-0 | 列治文 |
07-03 15:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 6-0 | 埃文代尔 |
07-03 16:00 |
黑德堡 | 2-0 | 诺夫克特 |
07-04 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-1 | 帕斯科华伦 |
07-08 18:00 |
列治文 | 0-1 | 帕斯科华伦 |
07-08 18:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-1 | 南墨尔本 |
07-08 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 0-1 | 黑德堡 |
07-08 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 1-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
07-09 13:00 |
休城 | 3-0 | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-11 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 0-1 | 格林古利 |
07-20 18:00 |
埃文代尔 | 0-0 | 诺夫克特 |
07-15 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 2-1 | 休城 |
07-16 13:00 |
格林古利 | 1-1 | 列治文 |
07-16 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 0-3 | 埃文代尔 |
07-16 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 3-1 | 墨尔本港 |
07-17 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | 0-4 | 本特利绿茵 |
07-17 15:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 4-3 | 南墨尔本 |
07-17 16:00 |
黑德堡 | 4-1 | 布琳狮子 |
07-22 18:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 2-0 | 帕斯科华伦 |
07-22 18:30 |
列治文 | 0-1 | 黑德堡 |
07-23 12:30 |
埃文代尔 | 2-0 | 墨尔本港 |
07-23 17:00 |
休城 | 2-0 | 格林古利 |
07-24 12:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-4 | 南墨尔本 |
07-24 15:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
07-25 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 1-1 | 诺夫克特 |
07-29 18:15 |
本特利绿茵 | 3-0 | 格林古利 |
07-29 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 2-1 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
07-29 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 0-0 | 布琳狮子 |
07-30 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 1-3 | 列治文 |
07-31 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | 3-0 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
07-31 14:00 |
南墨尔本 | 1-3 | 埃文代尔 |
07-31 16:00 |
黑德堡 | 2-1 | 休城 |
08-05 18:30 |
列治文 | 0-0 | 墨尔本港 |
08-06 17:00 |
本特利绿茵 | 0-0 | 黑德堡 |
08-06 17:00 |
休城 | 2-1 | 诺夫克特 |
08-07 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 0-6 | 帕斯科华伦 |
08-07 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 3-2 | 布琳狮子 |
08-07 14:20 |
南墨尔本 | 2-1 | 墨尔本骑士 |
08-08 18:30 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 0-1 | 格林古利 |
08-12 18:15 |
帕斯科华伦 | 1-4 | 南墨尔本 |
08-12 18:30 |
墨尔本港 | 1-0 | 休城 |
08-13 13:00 |
格林古利 | 2-1 | 墨尔本胜利青年队 |
08-13 13:00 |
诺夫克特 | 2-1 | 本特利绿茵 |
08-14 13:00 |
埃文代尔 | 5-0 | 墨尔本骑士 |
08-14 14:00 |
黑德堡 | 0-0 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
08-15 18:30 |
布琳狮子 | 0-1 | 列治文 |
08-21 13:00 |
本特利绿茵 | 4-1 | 墨尔本港 |
08-21 13:00 |
休城 | 0-2 | 布琳狮子 |
08-21 13:00 |
墨尔本胜利青年队 | 1-4 | 黑德堡 |
08-21 13:00 |
墨尔本骑士 | 1-2 | 帕斯科华伦 |
08-21 13:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 3-0 | 诺夫克特 |
08-21 13:00 |
列治文 | 1-1 | 埃文代尔 |
08-21 13:00 |
南墨尔本 | 4-2 | 格林古利 |
08-26 18:00 |
欧克莱卡诺 | 5-2 | 格林古利 |
08-28 15:30 |
南墨尔本 | 3-0 | 休城 |
09-03 16:30 |
黑德堡 | 1-2 | 南墨尔本 |
09-04 13:00 |
本特利绿茵 | 1-3 | 欧克莱卡诺 |
09-11 15:30 |
南墨尔本 | 3-2 | 欧克莱卡诺 |